Paid List

We have acknowledged payment of the following candidates as on date

Sl no Application No Name Combination Status
1 RPMC1600001 MANISHA BOSE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2 RPMC1600002 RUPAL GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3 RPMC1600003 PIJUSH SARKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
4 RPMC1600005 MOUMITA PATRA Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
5 RPMC1600006 SUDESHNA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
6 RPMC1600007 BIMAN DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
7 RPMC1600008 MOUMITA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
8 RPMC1600010 SOMASHREE MUDI Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
9 RPMC1600011 SAJJITA ADHIKARY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
10 RPMC1600012 INDIRA DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
11 RPMC1600013 SUBHASREE SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
12 RPMC1600015 MONALISA NANDY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
13 RPMC1600016 SAYANTI DUARY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
14 RPMC1600017 SUJIT KUMAR KHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
15 RPMC1600018 KUHELI CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
16 RPMC1600020 SOURAV BASAK Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
17 RPMC1600021 ANWESHA CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
18 RPMC1600022 RAHUL CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
19 RPMC1600023 ABHIJIT HAZRA BCOM - GENL Paid
20 RPMC1600024 RANA KANGSABANIK BCOM - GENL Paid
21 RPMC1600025 AUNIRBAN BISWAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
22 RPMC1600026 POULOMI MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
23 RPMC1600027 AMALENDU DHARA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
24 RPMC1600028 ANINDITA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
25 RPMC1600031 RUMA NASKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
26 RPMC1600032 SAYANTIKA PARAMANIK Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
27 RPMC1600033 RIKTA KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
28 RPMC1600034 SOUVIK DHOLEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
29 RPMC1600036 RIMA BANK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
30 RPMC1600038 SAJJITA ADHIKARY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
31 RPMC1600040 SHITAL KARMAKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
32 RPMC1600041 BARNALI PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
33 RPMC1600042 MOUMITA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
34 RPMC1600043 RINKI KOLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
35 RPMC1600045 SOHAM CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
36 RPMC1600046 RAJDEEP ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
37 RPMC1600047 POULOMI MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
38 RPMC1600048 RANAJIT HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
39 RPMC1600049 SUBHAJIT PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
40 RPMC1600050 RUMA NASKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
41 RPMC1600051 RIYA MALIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
42 RPMC1600052 SWAGATA BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
43 RPMC1600054 SANJAY DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
44 RPMC1600055 AKASH ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
45 RPMC1600057 DEBSANKAR PANJA BCOM - HONS Paid
46 RPMC1600058 PIYASHA GHORUI BCOM - HONS Paid
47 RPMC1600059 SAJJITA ADHIKARY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
48 RPMC1600060 TRISHNA KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
49 RPMC1600061 SOHAM CHATTERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
50 RPMC1600062 SAHELI SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
51 RPMC1600064 PRIYASHA MAJHI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
52 RPMC1600065 SUVANKAR DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
53 RPMC1600066 PARAMITA DHONK Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
54 RPMC1600067 SOURAV KUMAR NAG Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
55 RPMC1600068 DARSHAN BHATTACHARYYA80 Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
56 RPMC1600069 MONALISA KANSOBANIK Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
57 RPMC1600070 SAJJITA ADHIKARY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
58 RPMC1600071 UTSAB DEBNATH BCOM - HONS Paid
59 RPMC1600072 RITTIK BISWAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
60 RPMC1600073 SUKALPA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
61 RPMC1600074 SASWATI ROY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
62 RPMC1600075 SAMPAD KHARA BCOM - HONS Paid
63 RPMC1600076 AMIYO SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
64 RPMC1600078 SUDEB SHOME BCOM - GENL Paid
65 RPMC1600079 PIYASHA GHORUI BCOM - GENL Paid
66 RPMC1600082 SNEHANGSHU DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
67 RPMC1600083 JEET GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
68 RPMC1600084 SUMITA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
69 RPMC1600085 DONA GUPTA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
70 RPMC1600086 RAJANI CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
71 RPMC1600088 PARAMITA DATTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
72 RPMC1600089 PRIYANKA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
73 RPMC1600090 TANUSHREE MAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
74 RPMC1600093 RIKTA KOLEY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
75 RPMC1600094 SAGNIK DAS Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
76 RPMC1600095 SUBHRA ADAK BCOM - GENL Paid
77 RPMC1600096 ADITYA CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
78 RPMC1600097 HIMADRI BASAK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
79 RPMC1600098 TIYASA MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
80 RPMC1600099 SOURAV MAZUMDER BCOM - HONS Paid
81 RPMC1600100 BAISAKHI BARUI Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
82 RPMC1600101 ADITYA CHOWDHURY BCOM - GENL Paid
83 RPMC1600103 KUNAL BANGAL BCOM - HONS Paid
84 RPMC1600104 SUBIR SANTRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
85 RPMC1600105 PAMPA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
86 RPMC1600106 CHANDAN DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
87 RPMC1600107 SHREEJATA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
88 RPMC1600108 ESHA MAHAMMAD English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
89 RPMC1600111 NABANIL DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
90 RPMC1600112 SUSMITA POLLEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
91 RPMC1600113 SUPRITY GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
92 RPMC1600114 SASWATI ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
93 RPMC1600115 PANKAJ BHAGAT BCOM - GENL Paid
94 RPMC1600116 PALLABI SAHANA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
95 RPMC1600118 SANGHAMITRA MAJUMDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
96 RPMC1600119 SUMI ADHIKARY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
97 RPMC1600120 GOURAB KOLAY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
98 RPMC1600121 TAPAS GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
99 RPMC1600122 PIYUSH KUMAR KHAN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
100 RPMC1600123 SUMANA PATRA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
101 RPMC1600124 SHREYA MUKHOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
102 RPMC1600125 SAYANTI DEY Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
103 RPMC1600126 RISHAV PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
104 RPMC1600127 SAYANTIKA MALIK Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
105 RPMC1600128 PRIYANKA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
106 RPMC1600129 PINKI PATI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
107 RPMC1600130 PIPASA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
108 RPMC1600132 MONIKA HAIT BCOM - GENL Paid
109 RPMC1600133 SUMAN KARMAKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
110 RPMC1600134 SOUVIK GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
111 RPMC1600135 DARSHAN BHATTACHARYYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
112 RPMC1600136 SREEPARNA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
113 RPMC1600138 SOURAV BAGCHI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
114 RPMC1600139 POULAMI BHATTACHARJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
115 RPMC1600140 ABHIJOY BAGCHI BCOM - HONS Paid
116 RPMC1600141 RIYA PAUL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
117 RPMC1600142 NABANIL DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
118 RPMC1600143 ARINDAM RAKSHIT Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
119 RPMC1600144 DEBADITYA BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
120 RPMC1600145 SAGNIK DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
121 RPMC1600146 SOURAV BHANDARI BCOM - GENL Paid
122 RPMC1600147 SOUMAYAN SEN BCOM - HONS Paid
123 RPMC1600148 PAYEL PARUI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
124 RPMC1600149 AYANTIKA LAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
125 RPMC1600151 RUMONA PARAMANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
126 RPMC1600152 DIPIKA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
127 RPMC1600153 SUMAN PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
128 RPMC1600154 PIJUSH KANTI GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
129 RPMC1600155 BIDISHA MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
130 RPMC1600157 ROHAN CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
131 RPMC1600159 TUMPA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
132 RPMC1600160 RAJDIP DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
133 RPMC1600161 PRIYA SEN Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
134 RPMC1600162 POULAMI MALLICK English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
135 RPMC1600163 PRIYANKA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
136 RPMC1600164 PINKY GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
137 RPMC1600165 ARKA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
138 RPMC1600166 PARESH NATH PATHAK BCOM - HONS Paid
139 RPMC1600167 AMIT MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
140 RPMC1600169 ABHINABA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
141 RPMC1600171 SUDIPTA DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
142 RPMC1600172 SHILPA SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
143 RPMC1600173 SRIJON GH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
144 RPMC1600174 JAYDIP DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
145 RPMC1600175 SOUMEN CHANDRA DALUI BCOM - HONS Paid
146 RPMC1600176 SAIKAT LAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
147 RPMC1600177 SUDIPTA HAZRA BCOM - HONS Paid
148 RPMC1600178 PARTHA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
149 RPMC1600179 SHRABANI SARKAR Political Science (H)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
150 RPMC1600180 RANOJOY MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
151 RPMC1600181 RIMA DAS History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
152 RPMC1600182 ANINDITA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
153 RPMC1600183 AYANTIKA LAHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
154 RPMC1600185 KOWSHIK JOYDHAR BCOM - HONS Paid
155 RPMC1600186 SUNANDA DHARA BCOM - GENL Paid
156 RPMC1600187 TANMAY HALDER Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
157 RPMC1600188 SRINGKHA PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
158 RPMC1600190 ARPITA MAHAJAN Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
159 RPMC1600191 RITWIKA MAJUMADAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
160 RPMC1600192 DWIPAYAN PAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
161 RPMC1600194 DIGANTA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
162 RPMC1600195 SAYAN DAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
163 RPMC1600196 SOUMI SIT Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
164 RPMC1600200 ANINDITA BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
165 RPMC1600202 PRIYANKA APATO BCOM - HONS Paid
166 RPMC1600203 RANAJOY DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
167 RPMC1600204 PRIYANKA GHOSH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
168 RPMC1600205 DEBIKA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
169 RPMC1600206 SUPRIYO SAMANTA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
170 RPMC1600209 KRISHNAPADA BAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
171 RPMC1600211 AMIT MALLICK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
172 RPMC1600212 PREETI AON English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
173 RPMC1600214 SAYAN SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
174 RPMC1600215 PIYALI DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
175 RPMC1600216 ABHISEKH CHATTERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
176 RPMC1600217 SUDIPTA MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
177 RPMC1600218 SUCHARITA MALLICK BCOM - HONS Paid
178 RPMC1600219 SUDIPTA MONDAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
179 RPMC1600222 SUSMITA SADHUKHAN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
180 RPMC1600223 PUJA PARUI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
181 RPMC1600224 AYANTIKA LAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
182 RPMC1600226 SOURAV HAZRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
183 RPMC1600227 SUDESHNA KHADDAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
184 RPMC1600228 SOHAM ROY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
185 RPMC1600229 SOUMYADIP BHOWMIK BCOM - HONS Paid
186 RPMC1600230 ROHAN CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
187 RPMC1600231 SUPROBHAT BEJ Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
188 RPMC1600232 BISWANATH KANTHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
189 RPMC1600233 RAJU MONDAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
190 RPMC1600234 SAMPA MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
191 RPMC1600235 RAHUL KOLEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
192 RPMC1600237 BIDISHA BANIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
193 RPMC1600238 RIYA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
194 RPMC1600239 BIPRA PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
195 RPMC1600240 PAYEL PARUI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
196 RPMC1600241 SHARMISTHA BANERJEE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
197 RPMC1600242 ANWESHA CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
198 RPMC1600243 KUMKUM DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
199 RPMC1600245 SANGHASHREE SINHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
200 RPMC1600246 POULOMI SEN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
201 RPMC1600247 ANKITA DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
202 RPMC1600248 PAYAL PASWAN BCOM - HONS Paid
203 RPMC1600250 SK AMINUL ISLAM BCOM - GENL Paid
204 RPMC1600251 PRITAM KUMAR ADAK BCOM - HONS Paid
205 RPMC1600252 PRIYA DUTTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
206 RPMC1600253 NILAY SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
207 RPMC1600254 AKASH BHUKTA BCOM - GENL Paid
208 RPMC1600255 RINI SAHA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
209 RPMC1600256 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
210 RPMC1600257 KISHOR SAMADDAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
211 RPMC1600258 PALASH MONDAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
212 RPMC1600259 SOUMYADIP SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
213 RPMC1600260 SUPRIYA CHINYA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
214 RPMC1600261 RIYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
215 RPMC1600262 RAJANI CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
216 RPMC1600263 DIPSIKHA LODH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
217 RPMC1600264 SANJOY DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
218 RPMC1600266 NIRMALA PRAJAPATI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
219 RPMC1600269 MANAB KUMAR BERA BCOM - HONS Paid
220 RPMC1600270 SHRABANI SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
221 RPMC1600273 SUMIT PAKRAY BCOM - HONS Paid
222 RPMC1600275 JAYA BOSE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
223 RPMC1600276 SUPRIYO GUCHAIT BCOM - HONS Paid
224 RPMC1600277 TANUSHREE SAMANTA BCOM - HONS Paid
225 RPMC1600281 SUJATA SARKAR Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
226 RPMC1600282 NRIPENDU PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
227 RPMC1600283 SOUMAYAN SEN BCOM - GENL Paid
228 RPMC1600284 SAYANTAN BATABYAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
229 RPMC1600285 PRIYANKA DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
230 RPMC1600286 SAYANI GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
231 RPMC1600288 BIDISHA BANIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
232 RPMC1600290 ABHIJIT DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
233 RPMC1600291 AMIT MALLICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
234 RPMC1600292 DEBKUMAR MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
235 RPMC1600295 SULEKHA PRAMANIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
236 RPMC1600296 ANNEYSHA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
237 RPMC1600298 SOURAV BAGCHI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
238 RPMC1600299 ARPITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
239 RPMC1600302 BIPRA PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
240 RPMC1600303 SANGITA BAG BCOM - HONS Paid
241 RPMC1600305 TAMASHA CHOUDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
242 RPMC1600306 MOUSUMI SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
243 RPMC1600307 ROHIT DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
244 RPMC1600308 RAIMA PAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
245 RPMC1600309 SANJU BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
246 RPMC1600310 PRIYANKA PRAMAMANIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
247 RPMC1600311 PRAKASH KARMAKAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
248 RPMC1600312 SUBHANKAR MIDDYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
249 RPMC1600313 MEGHNATH MAJHI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
250 RPMC1600314 ANUPRIYO SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
251 RPMC1600315 AYAN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
252 RPMC1600316 NITU BISWAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
253 RPMC1600317 TISA DASMONDAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
254 RPMC1600318 RANJAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
255 RPMC1600319 AKASH DEY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
256 RPMC1600320 ABRITI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
257 RPMC1600321 DIPANNITA SARKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
258 RPMC1600322 ANKAN NANDY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
259 RPMC1600323 UNNATI SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
260 RPMC1600324 DIPAM SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
261 RPMC1600325 SUDIP SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
262 RPMC1600326 ARINDAM RAKSHIT Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
263 RPMC1600327 PRIYANKA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
264 RPMC1600328 ATANU DEY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
265 RPMC1600329 RAJ MAHATO Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
266 RPMC1600330 MADHUMITA GOLDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
267 RPMC1600331 DEBJIT BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
268 RPMC1600332 PRIYA RANI DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
269 RPMC1600334 NABONITA ROY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
270 RPMC1600335 BEAM MITRA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
271 RPMC1600336 SAMIRAN BERA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
272 RPMC1600337 MOUMITA BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
273 RPMC1600338 TANUJA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
274 RPMC1600339 KAUSTAV NANDY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
275 RPMC1600340 PAYEL DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
276 RPMC1600341 SHOUMODEEP KHARA BCOM - GENL Paid
277 RPMC1600342 RAHUL SINGH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
278 RPMC1600343 SUSMITA GUHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
279 RPMC1600344 PINKI GHARA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
280 RPMC1600345 SANU DALAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
281 RPMC1600346 SRAMANA ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
282 RPMC1600347 PRITAM DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
283 RPMC1600348 JHILIK MAKAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
284 RPMC1600350 TANIYA CHOWDHURY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
285 RPMC1600351 RIYA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
286 RPMC1600352 ARPITA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
287 RPMC1600354 SAMPURNA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
288 RPMC1600355 JOYANTI ROY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
289 RPMC1600356 CHINMOYEE DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
290 RPMC1600358 AKASH DEY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
291 RPMC1600359 SAHELI GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
292 RPMC1600360 KAUSTAV BAL BCOM - GENL Paid
293 RPMC1600361 ANTARA SARKAR History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
294 RPMC1600364 SHILA SAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
295 RPMC1600366 MOUMITA MANNA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
296 RPMC1600367 ROHAN KUMAR AICH BCOM - HONS Paid
297 RPMC1600368 TUMPA MAJHI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
298 RPMC1600369 INDRAJIT PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
299 RPMC1600370 RAHUL PODDER BCOM - HONS Paid
300 RPMC1600371 PUJA NATH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
301 RPMC1600373 ARKO SAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
302 RPMC1600374 SWARUP KUMAR MONDAL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
303 RPMC1600375 SHREYA DHAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
304 RPMC1600376 SAYAN NATH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
305 RPMC1600377 SK SOHEL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
306 RPMC1600378 SUDIP BALA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
307 RPMC1600381 DEBABRATA ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
308 RPMC1600383 SNIGDHA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
309 RPMC1600384 ABHI ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
310 RPMC1600385 SAIKAT KOLEY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
311 RPMC1600386 PAYEL PAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
312 RPMC1600387 SUSMITA JATI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
313 RPMC1600389 SOUVIK JANA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
314 RPMC1600390 ANISHA BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
315 RPMC1600391 NRIPEN BAIDYA BCOM - HONS Paid
316 RPMC1600392 SUPTA SIKDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
317 RPMC1600393 ARNAB BHAKTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
318 RPMC1600394 RITUPARNA SAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
319 RPMC1600395 ROMA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
320 RPMC1600398 SANGITA SETH BCOM - GENL Paid
321 RPMC1600399 RANITA SAHA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
322 RPMC1600400 TIYASA ADHIKARY BCOM - HONS Paid
323 RPMC1600401 SOUVIK MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
324 RPMC1600402 SUBHA RATAN GHOSH ROY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
325 RPMC1600405 NABANITA BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
326 RPMC1600406 KOUSIK SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
327 RPMC1600407 PARAMITA KUNDU Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
328 RPMC1600408 PRITAM GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
329 RPMC1600410 SOURAV BISWAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
330 RPMC1600411 SRABANA PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
331 RPMC1600412 MOUSUMI DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
332 RPMC1600414 AYANTI ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
333 RPMC1600415 SHILPASREE SAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
334 RPMC1600416 SUTAPA BAG Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
335 RPMC1600419 ARNAB DEB GOSWAMI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
336 RPMC1600420 SAYON MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
337 RPMC1600425 PARICHAY DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
338 RPMC1600427 SWAGATA BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
339 RPMC1600428 ANNEYSHA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
340 RPMC1600430 RANJIT NANDY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
341 RPMC1600432 ADITYA SHAH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
342 RPMC1600433 ELISHA BOSE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
343 RPMC1600434 SOUMEN GOSWAMI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
344 RPMC1600435 SOMNATH DEBNATH BCOM - HONS Paid
345 RPMC1600436 AVEEK CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
346 RPMC1600437 MADHURYA DATTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
347 RPMC1600439 ARINDAM RAKSHIT Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
348 RPMC1600440 PRITHA NANDI English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
349 RPMC1600441 RIYA KHAMARU Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
350 RPMC1600442 SOUVIK MANDAL English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
351 RPMC1600443 ABHISHEK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
352 RPMC1600444 NABANITA SINGHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
353 RPMC1600445 MALATI SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
354 RPMC1600446 KRISHNENDU KUNDU History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
355 RPMC1600448 RIYA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
356 RPMC1600449 SHEYA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
357 RPMC1600450 SUROCHITA CHATTERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
358 RPMC1600451 NABANITA BISWAS BCOM - GENL Paid
359 RPMC1600454 SUDIPTA MONDAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
360 RPMC1600457 SWARUP KUMAR MONDAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
361 RPMC1600458 SOURAV DATTA BCOM - HONS Paid
362 RPMC1600460 DIP BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
363 RPMC1600461 BANTI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
364 RPMC1600462 SOHAM ROY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
365 RPMC1600465 RUMAN SARDAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
366 RPMC1600466 ANISHA BHATTACHARJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
367 RPMC1600467 SOHAM SEN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
368 RPMC1600468 APARUPA DUTTA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
369 RPMC1600469 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
370 RPMC1600470 SWARNALI PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
371 RPMC1600471 JOY MAJUMDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
372 RPMC1600472 SAHELI SEN Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
373 RPMC1600473 ANUPRIYO SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
374 RPMC1600476 MEGHA SIKDER BCOM - HONS Paid
375 RPMC1600478 SUFAL SARKAR Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
376 RPMC1600479 SUPARNA KHAMARU Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
377 RPMC1600480 SNEHASIS LANGAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
378 RPMC1600481 RAHUL SARDAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
379 RPMC1600482 MRINMAY MAJHI English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
380 RPMC1600483 TANUSREE BALA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
381 RPMC1600484 SUBHA PAL CHOWDHURY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
382 RPMC1600485 RIYA PARAMANIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
383 RPMC1600486 MOUMITA MANNA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
384 RPMC1600487 RITUPARNA SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
385 RPMC1600489 NISHA PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
386 RPMC1600490 MADHUSREE MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
387 RPMC1600491 SAMANNITA DEY Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
388 RPMC1600493 SUROJIT NASKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
389 RPMC1600494 MITHU ROYCHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
390 RPMC1600495 SOVON DAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
391 RPMC1600496 PARICHAY DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
392 RPMC1600497 PRASHANTI NATH BCOM - HONS Paid
393 RPMC1600498 KRISHNENDU PATRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
394 RPMC1600499 SOURAV SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
395 RPMC1600500 CHANDI HALDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
396 RPMC1600501 SOURAV GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
397 RPMC1600503 SAYANTI BANERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
398 RPMC1600504 KOUSHIK DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
399 RPMC1600505 MITHU HAZRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
400 RPMC1600506 AYANTIKA PYNE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
401 RPMC1600507 BHASKAR SARDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
402 RPMC1600508 ABHIGYAN KOLE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
403 RPMC1600510 ANUPAM ROY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
404 RPMC1600511 NIRMAN BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
405 RPMC1600513 RITWIK GUHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
406 RPMC1600514 RAKTIM BAG Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
407 RPMC1600515 PRIYA DHAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
408 RPMC1600516 UNNATI SAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
409 RPMC1600517 PRANAJIT NASKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
410 RPMC1600519 RAHUL ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
411 RPMC1600522 AKASH GUCHAIT Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
412 RPMC1600523 SHOUVIK GANGULY BCOM - HONS Paid
413 RPMC1600524 ARNAB DEB GOSWAMI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
414 RPMC1600525 SAYANTANI PAN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
415 RPMC1600526 ARITRA DEB English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
416 RPMC1600527 SUBRATA KARMAKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
417 RPMC1600529 MOLAY KOLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
418 RPMC1600531 ANKITA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
419 RPMC1600532 SIMLA MAITY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
420 RPMC1600534 SWARNALI CHATTOPADHYAYA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
421 RPMC1600535 ANUSRITA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
422 RPMC1600538 SUBHASREE PATRA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
423 RPMC1600540 TAPAJIT PODDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
424 RPMC1600541 PRABIR SARKAR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
425 RPMC1600543 ABHRADEEP GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
426 RPMC1600544 MALLIKA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
427 RPMC1600545 ANTARA LAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
428 RPMC1600546 SOUMITA DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
429 RPMC1600547 SOBUJ SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
430 RPMC1600549 PRITHWIS ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
431 RPMC1600550 PRATANU KUMAR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
432 RPMC1600551 SUBHAJIT PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
433 RPMC1600553 SURYA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
434 RPMC1600554 SRINITA GANGULY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
435 RPMC1600555 OSMITA PAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
436 RPMC1600556 SAURAV DUTTA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
437 RPMC1600557 MOUMITA JANA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
438 RPMC1600558 CHITRA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
439 RPMC1600559 AJOY BAG Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
440 RPMC1600563 CHUMKI SANTRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
441 RPMC1600564 SAHEB DEBNATH BCOM - GENL Paid
442 RPMC1600565 SOUMYAPRABHA GANGULY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
443 RPMC1600566 ANISH CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
444 RPMC1600567 SUKHEN MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
445 RPMC1600568 ARKADIPTA GUHA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
446 RPMC1600570 APURBA MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
447 RPMC1600571 RAKTIM BAG Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
448 RPMC1600572 KUSHAL GAYEN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
449 RPMC1600573 KOHELI NANDY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
450 RPMC1600577 ABHISHEK PATRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
451 RPMC1600578 PUJA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
452 RPMC1600579 LABONI DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
453 RPMC1600580 PRITY SARKAR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
454 RPMC1600582 PROTAP GAIN Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
455 RPMC1600584 SOURAV KHAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
456 RPMC1600585 SHREYASHI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
457 RPMC1600586 JAYA SIKDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
458 RPMC1600587 PRIYA DEWALI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
459 RPMC1600588 PIYA PIPLAI Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
460 RPMC1600590 UNMESH NASKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
461 RPMC1600591 SHREELEKHA ACHARJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
462 RPMC1600592 TRDIP DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
463 RPMC1600593 MOLAY KOLEY BCOM - GENL Paid
464 RPMC1600594 ARPITA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
465 RPMC1600595 RACHITA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
466 RPMC1600596 TANIYA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
467 RPMC1600598 SUMANA KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
468 RPMC1600599 SUBHANKAR SARKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
469 RPMC1600600 JAYANTI SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
470 RPMC1600601 MITHU ROYCHOWDHURY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
471 RPMC1600602 NAYANA KOLEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
472 RPMC1600603 SUFAL SARKAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
473 RPMC1600604 SUPRITA KAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
474 RPMC1600605 SHILPENDU SRIMANY BCOM - HONS Paid
475 RPMC1600606 DIPIKA SHEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
476 RPMC1600607 MOUMITA PODDER Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
477 RPMC1600608 DIBYA BHAT Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
478 RPMC1600609 SHAKILA KHATOON Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
479 RPMC1600610 SAUHAUN CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
480 RPMC1600611 ANANYA CHAIL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
481 RPMC1600612 AISHWARYA DUTT Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
482 RPMC1600613 PURNIMA BAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
483 RPMC1600614 TANMOY MAJHI Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
484 RPMC1600615 SUPRIYA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
485 RPMC1600616 ANINDITA SAREN Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
486 RPMC1600617 JAYSHREE CHOURANGI BCOM - GENL Paid
487 RPMC1600618 JOY CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
488 RPMC1600619 SHEYA DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
489 RPMC1600620 ANGANA BAR Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
490 RPMC1600621 PRITAM GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
491 RPMC1600622 SEBANTI NATH BCOM - HONS Paid
492 RPMC1600623 ROSHMITA SUR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
493 RPMC1600624 SONALI HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
494 RPMC1600625 ADRIJA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
495 RPMC1600626 POONAM DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
496 RPMC1600627 SHRABONI GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
497 RPMC1600629 GOPAL PAUL CHOWDHURY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
498 RPMC1600630 ASHA DESHMUKH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
499 RPMC1600631 ADITYA SHAH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
500 RPMC1600632 CHETANA MUKHERJEE Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
501 RPMC1600634 PARAMA NAG Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
502 RPMC1600635 SUBHA BHATTACHARYA BCOM - HONS Paid
503 RPMC1600636 SOUMENDU SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
504 RPMC1600637 ANKHI PAN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
505 RPMC1600638 ANTARA LAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
506 RPMC1600641 SUMAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
507 RPMC1600643 SWAPNIL DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
508 RPMC1600644 SRIJITA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
509 RPMC1600645 BIJOY BISWAS BCOM - GENL Paid
510 RPMC1600646 ANKITA GHOSH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
511 RPMC1600647 RUPOMA GANGULY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
512 RPMC1600649 BIJAY BHUIYA BCOM - GENL Paid
513 RPMC1600650 PUJA DEBNATH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
514 RPMC1600651 PRIYANKA DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
515 RPMC1600652 ANAMIKA PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
516 RPMC1600653 SUDIP DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
517 RPMC1600654 GARGI PANDEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
518 RPMC1600655 TUKI TEWARI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
519 RPMC1600656 KIRAN RAJAK BCOM - HONS Paid
520 RPMC1600658 DEBTANU GUPTA BCOM - HONS Paid
521 RPMC1600659 ARNESHA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
522 RPMC1600660 JOYPRAKASH PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
523 RPMC1600661 SWAGATA BANERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
524 RPMC1600662 SAYAN KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
525 RPMC1600663 ADITI HAZRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
526 RPMC1600664 PINTU GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
527 RPMC1600665 SAIKAT DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
528 RPMC1600666 ABHIJIT DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
529 RPMC1600667 ANIRBAN KUMAR SARKAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
530 RPMC1600668 UJJAL DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
531 RPMC1600669 PRIYA ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
532 RPMC1600670 RAKHI KOLEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
533 RPMC1600671 NILANJANA METE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
534 RPMC1600673 SANU DALAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
535 RPMC1600674 MEGHNA NEOGY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
536 RPMC1600675 ANIRBAN SAPUI BCOM - GENL Paid
537 RPMC1600677 POULOMI MAJI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
538 RPMC1600678 RACHITA SARKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
539 RPMC1600679 MOUSUMI KAYAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
540 RPMC1600681 RAJ KUMAR DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
541 RPMC1600687 KOHELI NANDY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
542 RPMC1600688 MADHUMITA BASU Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
543 RPMC1600689 MOUMITA PODDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
544 RPMC1600690 SANJIB MAJHI BCOM - GENL Paid
545 RPMC1600691 SAYAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
546 RPMC1600692 CHUMKI BISWAS History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
547 RPMC1600693 AINDRILA DATTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
548 RPMC1600694 POULOMI DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
549 RPMC1600695 NABANITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
550 RPMC1600696 RUPAM KHOTEL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
551 RPMC1600697 JHUMA GUHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
552 RPMC1600698 SUDIPTA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
553 RPMC1600699 SURAJIT DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
554 RPMC1600700 POULAMI PAN BCOM - GENL Paid
555 RPMC1600701 TUMPA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
556 RPMC1600702 ASHESH SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
557 RPMC1600703 SWARNALI CHOUDHURI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
558 RPMC1600704 ARKO ASH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
559 RPMC1600705 RITWICK KUMAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
560 RPMC1600706 TUSHIT BISWAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
561 RPMC1600707 RAIMA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
562 RPMC1600708 SILPA CHOWDHURY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
563 RPMC1600709 DIPANWITA KARMAKAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
564 RPMC1600710 KRISHNENDU PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
565 RPMC1600711 AYUSH DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
566 RPMC1600712 SUVANKAR DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
567 RPMC1600714 SOUMI PAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
568 RPMC1600716 SOMNATH GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
569 RPMC1600717 SWARNALI BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
570 RPMC1600719 ANUSHREE GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
571 RPMC1600720 ABHIRANJAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
572 RPMC1600721 SAYANTANI ROY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
573 RPMC1600724 SUMAN RAHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
574 RPMC1600725 SNEHASIS LANGAL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
575 RPMC1600726 ARNAB MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
576 RPMC1600727 SUPARNA KUNDU Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
577 RPMC1600728 KUHELI CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
578 RPMC1600729 NISHAN CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
579 RPMC1600730 SWARNALI KOLEY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
580 RPMC1600731 SOBUJ SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
581 RPMC1600733 KRISHNA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
582 RPMC1600734 RIYA MANNA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
583 RPMC1600735 BARSHA ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
584 RPMC1600736 SRIJONI GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
585 RPMC1600737 KAUSHIK DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
586 RPMC1600738 BEDISHA BHOWMIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
587 RPMC1600739 BITTU KAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
588 RPMC1600740 RAJU DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
589 RPMC1600741 AKHILESH CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
590 RPMC1600742 SANGITA ROY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
591 RPMC1600743 SWARUP DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
592 RPMC1600744 SUMAN DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
593 RPMC1600746 ANANYA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
594 RPMC1600748 ONKITA CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
595 RPMC1600750 MADHUMITA KARMAKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
596 RPMC1600751 JAGANNATH MONDAL; Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
597 RPMC1600754 PRITHA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
598 RPMC1600755 PARNA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
599 RPMC1600756 CHITRA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
600 RPMC1600757 CHIROJYOTI KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
601 RPMC1600758 DIPIKA ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
602 RPMC1600759 SHARMILA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
603 RPMC1600762 RAJA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
604 RPMC1600763 SUDIP KUMAR GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
605 RPMC1600765 SUKANYA NANDY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
606 RPMC1600767 ARPITA SAHA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
607 RPMC1600768 SHREYA SINGH BCOM - HONS Paid
608 RPMC1600770 ARPAN DEBNATH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
609 RPMC1600772 SANGITA GHOSH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
610 RPMC1600773 SAYAN GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
611 RPMC1600774 SK IMDADUL ALI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
612 RPMC1600775 ANUPARNA DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
613 RPMC1600777 ARKA CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
614 RPMC1600778 DIPANWITA GHOSH Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
615 RPMC1600779 RAMEN SARDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
616 RPMC1600781 SRIBAS DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
617 RPMC1600782 RITUPARNA SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
618 RPMC1600783 SIMLA MAITY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
619 RPMC1600784 PRADIP KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
620 RPMC1600785 KRISHNA BAIZ History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
621 RPMC1600786 PAPINA HAZRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
622 RPMC1600787 KARTICK CH. MANDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
623 RPMC1600788 SIMA MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
624 RPMC1600789 KIRAN SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
625 RPMC1600790 SHEYA DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
626 RPMC1600791 SOUMYA AOWN BCOM - GENL Paid
627 RPMC1600792 SUPARNA MAJUMDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
628 RPMC1600794 SAMAPTI PAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
629 RPMC1600795 MANISHA PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
630 RPMC1600796 ANUKA SENGUPTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
631 RPMC1600797 SHREYASI BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
632 RPMC1600798 TIYASA SANTRA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
633 RPMC1600801 SUJOY BHOWMICK BCOM - GENL Paid
634 RPMC1600802 SHAUNAK BHATTACHARYYA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
635 RPMC1600803 ARKO ASH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
636 RPMC1600804 RAJA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
637 RPMC1600806 MAINAK CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
638 RPMC1600807 SANGITA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
639 RPMC1600808 MEGHNA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
640 RPMC1600809 PULAK NAGA BCOM - HONS Paid
641 RPMC1600810 ARNAB MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
642 RPMC1600812 PONCHANON SAMANTA BCOM - HONS Paid
643 RPMC1600813 SUMIT CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
644 RPMC1600814 SOUMYA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
645 RPMC1600815 SUDIP KUMAR GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
646 RPMC1600816 SAURAV DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
647 RPMC1600817 AISHWARYA DUTT Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
648 RPMC1600818 SUJOY AOUN BCOM - HONS Paid
649 RPMC1600819 PRITAM BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
650 RPMC1600820 RAKESH KUNDU BCOM - GENL Paid
651 RPMC1600822 ANKITA BHOWAL BCOM - HONS Paid
652 RPMC1600823 SANGITA ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
653 RPMC1600824 CHANDRAPRAVA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
654 RPMC1600826 PIYA SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
655 RPMC1600828 KUNAL CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
656 RPMC1600829 SHWETA BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
657 RPMC1600830 ANKITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
658 RPMC1600831 JAYSHREE CHOURANGI BCOM - HONS Paid
659 RPMC1600834 SAYANTAN MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
660 RPMC1600835 KIRAN JANA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
661 RPMC1600836 RIYA BAIDYA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
662 RPMC1600837 ABHIJIT DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
663 RPMC1600838 RIJU KOLEY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
664 RPMC1600839 SOUMI PAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
665 RPMC1600840 PIYALI GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
666 RPMC1600841 RANAJOY DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
667 RPMC1600843 KAUSHIK DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
668 RPMC1600844 SUBHADIP PAL CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
669 RPMC1600846 SHREYA DHAM BCOM - GENL Paid
670 RPMC1600847 RITWICK KUMAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
671 RPMC1600848 ARKA PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
672 RPMC1600850 NITU GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
673 RPMC1600851 PRAKRITI KARMAKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
674 RPMC1600852 POULOMI DEY Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
675 RPMC1600853 TIYASA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
676 RPMC1600855 DEB DEEP PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
677 RPMC1600856 SUMAN KHANRA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
678 RPMC1600858 RINA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
679 RPMC1600859 ARPITA DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
680 RPMC1600860 AVIJIT GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
681 RPMC1600861 BRINTO ROY CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
682 RPMC1600862 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
683 RPMC1600864 SOURAV DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
684 RPMC1600865 SNEHA GOSWAMI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
685 RPMC1600866 RIMA PHARIKAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
686 RPMC1600867 SHRABANTI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
687 RPMC1600869 DIPALI ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
688 RPMC1600870 ABHIJIT ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
689 RPMC1600871 SAYAN SANTRA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
690 RPMC1600872 RADHA MAJHI BCOM - HONS Paid
691 RPMC1600873 SOMA MONDAL Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
692 RPMC1600874 SUMONA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
693 RPMC1600875 SAYANDEEP DE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
694 RPMC1600876 KOUSHIK GUHA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
695 RPMC1600877 MONOJIT MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
696 RPMC1600878 ROBIN DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
697 RPMC1600880 ARKA CHOWDHURY BCOM - GENL Paid
698 RPMC1600882 SNEHASIS CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
699 RPMC1600883 TAPAJIT PODDAR BCOM - GENL Paid
700 RPMC1600884 BAPI GORE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
701 RPMC1600886 SUBHADIP PAL CHOWDHURY BCOM - GENL Paid
702 RPMC1600887 SUVAM DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
703 RPMC1600888 PRITI GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
704 RPMC1600889 ARITRA PAL History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
705 RPMC1600890 AISHWARYA DUTT Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
706 RPMC1600891 SANGITA ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
707 RPMC1600892 AKASH BARAN MOSEL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
708 RPMC1600893 MONIMALA DHARA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
709 RPMC1600894 ARPITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
710 RPMC1600895 GARGI BHATTACHARYA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
711 RPMC1600896 AYON GOPE BCOM - HONS Paid
712 RPMC1600897 BIKRAM DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
713 RPMC1600898 TIYASA SANTRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
714 RPMC1600899 SUBRATA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
715 RPMC1600901 SRITAMA ACHARJEE Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
716 RPMC1600902 UPAMA NIRJHARANI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
717 RPMC1600903 PADDA RANI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
718 RPMC1600904 PIU ADHIKARY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
719 RPMC1600905 SUVENDU SARDAR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
720 RPMC1600906 SULATA PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
721 RPMC1600907 DEBODRITA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
722 RPMC1600908 RIYA GHUGHU History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
723 RPMC1600909 SUROJIT MAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
724 RPMC1600910 SOURAV DUTTA Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
725 RPMC1600912 AYAN DEBNATH BCOM - HONS Paid
726 RPMC1600913 MADHUMITA GUCHHAIT Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
727 RPMC1600914 KUSHAL DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
728 RPMC1600915 SUPRITA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
729 RPMC1600916 RIMI DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
730 RPMC1600917 SURAJIT ADHYA BCOM - GENL Paid
731 RPMC1600918 ANIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
732 RPMC1600920 RAJDEEP PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
733 RPMC1600922 RAJESHWARY BHATTACHARJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
734 RPMC1600923 JEET SAHA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
735 RPMC1600925 TINA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
736 RPMC1600926 PABITRA GANGULY BCOM - HONS Paid
737 RPMC1600928 DEBIKA BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
738 RPMC1600930 AJAY JAIN BCOM - GENL Paid
739 RPMC1600931 DEBANJAN DEB BCOM - HONS Paid
740 RPMC1600932 PUJA BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
741 RPMC1600934 MANIK SIULI BCOM - GENL Paid
742 RPMC1600935 BAIDURYYA BHATTACHARYYA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
743 RPMC1600936 DITIPRIYA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
744 RPMC1600937 PAMPA NAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
745 RPMC1600938 ANAMIKA SAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
746 RPMC1600939 NISHA SENGUPTA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
747 RPMC1600940 SOMA MONDAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
748 RPMC1600942 SANKHANILA SIL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
749 RPMC1600943 SNEHASIS CHAKRABORTY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
750 RPMC1600944 BAREN BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
751 RPMC1600945 AVIRAJ MAZUMDER BCOM - HONS Paid
752 RPMC1600946 RADHA MAJHI BCOM - GENL Paid
753 RPMC1600948 RITA SHEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
754 RPMC1600949 AKASH KANSABANIK Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
755 RPMC1600950 SAYAN MAITY BCOM - HONS Paid
756 RPMC1600951 SOUMI PAL Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
757 RPMC1600952 SOURAV DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
758 RPMC1600953 ANINDITA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
759 RPMC1600954 ARITRI BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
760 RPMC1600956 RINKY SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
761 RPMC1600957 ARGHA KAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
762 RPMC1600958 UPAMA NIRJHARANI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
763 RPMC1600959 SHRAYEETA SHYAM BCOM - GENL Paid
764 RPMC1600960 SANJANA ROY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
765 RPMC1600961 MANISHA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
766 RPMC1600964 SUBHADRA BARIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
767 RPMC1600965 KOUSTAV KOLEY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
768 RPMC1600967 SHAIBAL CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
769 RPMC1600969 SK ABDUL WAHAB Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
770 RPMC1600970 MITALI URAW English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
771 RPMC1600971 RAHUL CHATTERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
772 RPMC1600973 TANUSHREE BISWAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
773 RPMC1600976 PRIYANKA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
774 RPMC1600977 SRIJITA ADHIKARI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
775 RPMC1600979 SREETAMA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
776 RPMC1600980 SUMAN MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
777 RPMC1600982 CHAND KUMAR GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
778 RPMC1600983 SOUVIK BISWAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
779 RPMC1600984 SOHINI SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
780 RPMC1600985 RIYA MITRA BCOM - HONS Paid
781 RPMC1600988 EYASMIN PARVIN Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
782 RPMC1600989 SANGHAMITRA MAJUMDER English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
783 RPMC1600990 SANDIP ADAK BCOM - HONS Paid
784 RPMC1600993 ROPOMA GANGULY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
785 RPMC1600997 ARPITA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
786 RPMC1600998 KARTICK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
787 RPMC1600999 POLI NAG Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
788 RPMC1601002 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
789 RPMC1601003 SNEHA SAHA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
790 RPMC1601005 ARUP MAKHAL BCOM - HONS Paid
791 RPMC1601006 RUPSA DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
792 RPMC1601007 HARIPADA HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
793 RPMC1601008 DIPANWITA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
794 RPMC1601010 KRISNENDU BHATTACHARJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
795 RPMC1601011 DEBIKA BANERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
796 RPMC1601012 PRONAY DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
797 RPMC1601014 PRIYANKA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
798 RPMC1601015 FALGUNI BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
799 RPMC1601016 SUJOY RANA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
800 RPMC1601018 JAYITA MUKHERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
801 RPMC1601019 PRITAM KHATA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
802 RPMC1601021 RAMA CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
803 RPMC1601022 DEBANJALI DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
804 RPMC1601023 SUVAM KOLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
805 RPMC1601024 AMLAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
806 RPMC1601026 SUMAN DEBNATH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
807 RPMC1601027 SOUVIK PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
808 RPMC1601028 PIYALI PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
809 RPMC1601029 RAJU BAG BCOM - HONS Paid
810 RPMC1601031 PIYALI DUTTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
811 RPMC1601032 RIYA BAIDYA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
812 RPMC1601033 SOMENATH MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
813 RPMC1601034 PINKI BISWAS Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
814 RPMC1601035 IPSHITA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
815 RPMC1601036 MOUSUMI ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
816 RPMC1601037 SANJUKTA MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
817 RPMC1601038 ISHITA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
818 RPMC1601040 PRIYA KHAN Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
819 RPMC1601041 SNIGDHA DEBNATH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
820 RPMC1601042 PRITAM DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
821 RPMC1601043 ABANTI DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
822 RPMC1601044 PUJA BISWAS BCOM - GENL Paid
823 RPMC1601045 POLI NAG Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
824 RPMC1601046 BANDANA MALICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
825 RPMC1601047 CHAINA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
826 RPMC1601048 KEYA SANTRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
827 RPMC1601049 AMRITA SETH BCOM - GENL Paid
828 RPMC1601050 PRATAP SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
829 RPMC1601052 SHEYA DEY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
830 RPMC1601053 KUTUBUDDIN KHADEM BCOM - HONS Paid
831 RPMC1601054 TWINKLE MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
832 RPMC1601055 JAYA SIKDER Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
833 RPMC1601056 RITWIKA BASU Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
834 RPMC1601057 PAYEL MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
835 RPMC1601058 UPAMA NIRJHARANI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
836 RPMC1601059 PIYALI POLLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
837 RPMC1601061 DIPANWITA PARUI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
838 RPMC1601062 PRIYANKA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
839 RPMC1601063 MOUSUMI BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
840 RPMC1601064 SK SAHA ALOM Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
841 RPMC1601065 RIMPA DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
842 RPMC1601066 MOHINI PATRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
843 RPMC1601067 ANIKET GANGULY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
844 RPMC1601068 SOUMI GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
845 RPMC1601070 SWAGATA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
846 RPMC1601071 SUBRATA SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
847 RPMC1601073 SOUMEN ROY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
848 RPMC1601074 APARNA TALUKDER Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
849 RPMC1601075 ARITRA PAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
850 RPMC1601076 RIYA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
851 RPMC1601077 SUDIPTA SADHUKHAN BCOM - GENL Paid
852 RPMC1601080 RABIN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
853 RPMC1601081 MANISHA PAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
854 RPMC1601082 PIYALI DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
855 RPMC1601083 UJJALA DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
856 RPMC1601084 SUBHOJIT BHAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
857 RPMC1601086 SOMNATH DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
858 RPMC1601087 TRISHA BHATTACHARYA BCOM - HONS Paid
859 RPMC1601089 MUKTALATA BHUNIYA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
860 RPMC1601090 SUSMITA NAG Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
861 RPMC1601091 MOUPARNA BISWAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
862 RPMC1601092 MONISHA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
863 RPMC1601093 SILPA PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
864 RPMC1601094 DIPU MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
865 RPMC1601095 SOUMEN KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
866 RPMC1601096 MAINAK SENGUPTA BCOM - HONS Paid
867 RPMC1601097 PUJA BAIDYA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
868 RPMC1601098 DEBLINA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
869 RPMC1601099 SUJOY RANA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
870 RPMC1601101 SONIYA KARMAKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
871 RPMC1601102 DIPANWITA PARUI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
872 RPMC1601103 SUCHISMITA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
873 RPMC1601104 JYOTI SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
874 RPMC1601105 DEEP SAHAROY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
875 RPMC1601106 MOUMITA HAZRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
876 RPMC1601107 MINU BAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
877 RPMC1601108 BAISAKHI PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
878 RPMC1601109 UPAMA NIRJHARANI Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
879 RPMC1601111 TANMOY DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
880 RPMC1601112 DEBOJYOTI DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
881 RPMC1601113 PRITI GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
882 RPMC1601114 DEEPAM DHANGH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
883 RPMC1601115 RAHUL KUMAR DAN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
884 RPMC1601116 RISHOV TOKDAR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
885 RPMC1601117 POULAMI DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
886 RPMC1601118 SAPTARSHI MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
887 RPMC1601119 SMRITILEKHA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
888 RPMC1601124 AYAN BANIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
889 RPMC1601125 DIPANNITA SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
890 RPMC1601126 DEBANJALI DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
891 RPMC1601127 SAMRIDDHA NASKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
892 RPMC1601129 SNIGDHENDU DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
893 RPMC1601131 TANUSHRI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
894 RPMC1601132 ANIKET Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
895 RPMC1601133 PAYEL MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
896 RPMC1601134 INDRANIL MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
897 RPMC1601135 SANU SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
898 RPMC1601137 SAHELI DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
899 RPMC1601138 TRISHNA MAJHI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
900 RPMC1601139 SOMEN PANJA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
901 RPMC1601140 SUMI DUTTA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
902 RPMC1601141 ATANU ADAK BCOM - GENL Paid
903 RPMC1601142 SHILPA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
904 RPMC1601143 MOUPARNA BISWAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
905 RPMC1601145 SUTAPA SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
906 RPMC1601146 SONALI BAGUI Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
907 RPMC1601147 KETAKI NASKAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
908 RPMC1601148 SHUBHRANIL CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
909 RPMC1601149 SHRIHARI DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
910 RPMC1601150 TUMPA KARMAKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
911 RPMC1601151 SHREYASI BISWAS BCOM - GENL Paid
912 RPMC1601153 EVAN SARKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
913 RPMC1601154 RIMA DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
914 RPMC1601155 RINTU SAHA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
915 RPMC1601156 AVINANDA NANDI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
916 RPMC1601158 RIPAM CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
917 RPMC1601159 TARAK DHARA BCOM - GENL Paid
918 RPMC1601160 SRITAMA ACHARJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
919 RPMC1601161 ISHANEE TAMBULI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
920 RPMC1601162 SAMPRITI ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
921 RPMC1601163 ABHIJIT GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
922 RPMC1601165 MANAS BANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
923 RPMC1601166 IMRAN MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
924 RPMC1601167 LABONI CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
925 RPMC1601168 ATANU ADHIKARI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
926 RPMC1601169 GOBINDO PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
927 RPMC1601170 PURBASHA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
928 RPMC1601171 SUBARNA MANNA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
929 RPMC1601172 DIPENDU SINGH BCOM - GENL Paid
930 RPMC1601173 MAMPI ORAON Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
931 RPMC1601174 MAHASWETA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
932 RPMC1601175 SAMIRAN PANJA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
933 RPMC1601176 RIMA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
934 RPMC1601177 PIYALI PAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
935 RPMC1601178 SUPARNA MAJUMDER Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
936 RPMC1601179 MONOJIT SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
937 RPMC1601180 RIYA BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
938 RPMC1601181 RIMPA MOIRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
939 RPMC1601182 DEBOJYOTI DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
940 RPMC1601183 ABANTI DAS Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
941 RPMC1601185 TANIMA DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
942 RPMC1601186 SAMRIDDHA NASKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
943 RPMC1601187 SHAIBAL CHAKRABORTY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
944 RPMC1601188 RAHUL MAHATO Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
945 RPMC1601189 TRISHITA BAUL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
946 RPMC1601193 ASHRITA SEN Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
947 RPMC1601194 RITWIKA BASU History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
948 RPMC1601196 SNEHA ADHIKARY BCOM - HONS Paid
949 RPMC1601197 SUTHIRTHA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
950 RPMC1601198 SUMAN DEBNATH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
951 RPMC1601199 SANCHITA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
952 RPMC1601200 POULAMI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
953 RPMC1601202 SUDESHNA SARKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
954 RPMC1601203 MOUMITA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
955 RPMC1601207 RAJESH GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
956 RPMC1601208 GODHULI SIKLY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
957 RPMC1601209 SUBRONIL DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
958 RPMC1601210 PRITY PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
959 RPMC1601211 EVAN SARKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
960 RPMC1601212 SWAGATA AICH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
961 RPMC1601213 SUNNY DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
962 RPMC1601214 RAKES KOLE BCOM - GENL Paid
963 RPMC1601215 SANKAR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
964 RPMC1601216 MANISHA PALL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
965 RPMC1601217 SAYANTAN GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
966 RPMC1601218 KUSHAL MAITY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
967 RPMC1601219 MOUMITA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
968 RPMC1601220 KETAKI NASKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
969 RPMC1601222 ARUP KUMAR GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
970 RPMC1601223 SUMI DUTTA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
971 RPMC1601225 ASHRITA SEN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
972 RPMC1601226 PARAMITA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
973 RPMC1601227 TANAY KUNDU Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
974 RPMC1601228 MONOJIT SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
975 RPMC1601229 DEBALEENA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
976 RPMC1601230 MAINAK SENGUPTA BCOM - GENL Paid
977 RPMC1601231 ABANTI DAS English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
978 RPMC1601233 SUNITA MONDAL History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
979 RPMC1601234 ADIATTAYA CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
980 RPMC1601235 ANKIT KUMAR DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
981 RPMC1601236 IMRAN MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
982 RPMC1601237 ARGHADIP DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
983 RPMC1601238 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH BCOM - HONS Paid
984 RPMC1601239 MAULITA PAIN BCOM - HONS Paid
985 RPMC1601240 MOUSUMI GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
986 RPMC1601241 SOURAV SARKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
987 RPMC1601242 SOMNATH KARMAKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
988 RPMC1601243 SUPRITY CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
989 RPMC1601245 DEBARPITA GOSWAMI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
990 RPMC1601246 RIA BARMAN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
991 RPMC1601248 SOURAV DHAR BCOM - HONS Paid
992 RPMC1601249 JAYARANI KHATUN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
993 RPMC1601250 SUTAPA BERA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
994 RPMC1601251 SUMAN KUMAR DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
995 RPMC1601252 NILANJAN PAIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
996 RPMC1601253 PRATYUSHA NANDI BCOM - HONS Paid
997 RPMC1601254 MANGOLI MAJHI Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
998 RPMC1601257 SUPRIYA SAHA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
999 RPMC1601259 KAKAN DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1000 RPMC1601260 MINU BAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1001 RPMC1601261 PRALAY DEY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1002 RPMC1601262 DIP KUMAR MAKHAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1003 RPMC1601263 ANINDYA BHATTACHARYYA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1004 RPMC1601264 PARAMITA DEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1005 RPMC1601266 AYAN BANIK Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1006 RPMC1601267 RITWIKA BASU Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1007 RPMC1601269 SUMANA DEB Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1008 RPMC1601270 TANAY MUKHERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1009 RPMC1601271 SHARMILI CHANDA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1010 RPMC1601272 ABANTI DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1011 RPMC1601273 SNEHASHIS DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1012 RPMC1601274 SHAMPA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1013 RPMC1601275 SRIPARNA MAITY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1014 RPMC1601277 CHUMKI CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
1015 RPMC1601279 PRATIKSHA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1016 RPMC1601280 SAMRAT PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1017 RPMC1601283 SOUMYAPRABHA GANGULY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1018 RPMC1601284 MUNMUN KOLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1019 RPMC1601285 MOUMITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1020 RPMC1601286 ARPAN PATRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1021 RPMC1601287 RAHUL GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1022 RPMC1601288 ULLASH PAL BCOM - GENL Paid
1023 RPMC1601289 DEBJYOTI PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
1024 RPMC1601290 PUBALI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1025 RPMC1601294 SK SAIJUL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1026 RPMC1601295 MOUMITA SINGHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1027 RPMC1601296 AVIK NAG Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1028 RPMC1601297 NILANJANA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1029 RPMC1601298 SUNITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1030 RPMC1601300 DEBARPITA GOSWAMI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1031 RPMC1601301 AYAN KARMAKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1032 RPMC1601303 MINU BAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1033 RPMC1601304 ASIM DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1034 RPMC1601305 PRIYA MAJHI Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1035 RPMC1601307 SOMNATH DAS History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1036 RPMC1601308 SOUMI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1037 RPMC1601309 MOULIKA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1038 RPMC1601312 TANMOY MANNA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1039 RPMC1601313 ALOK BHATTACHARYA BCOM - GENL Paid
1040 RPMC1601314 ESHITA SAHA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1041 RPMC1601315 ANAMIKA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1042 RPMC1601318 GOURAB BHATTACHARJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1043 RPMC1601319 SANGITA MUKHERJEE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1044 RPMC1601323 DIBYASREE SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1045 RPMC1601324 PROMIT CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1046 RPMC1601325 JAYANTI CHOWDHURY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1047 RPMC1601326 ARIJIT SUR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1048 RPMC1601327 SHILPA KOLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1049 RPMC1601328 KOUSTAV DHARA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1050 RPMC1601330 ARPITA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1051 RPMC1601331 CHAMPA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1052 RPMC1601332 PRITHA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1053 RPMC1601335 RISHAV PATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1054 RPMC1601336 UTSAB NANDI BCOM - HONS Paid
1055 RPMC1601337 PIYASA BISWAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1056 RPMC1601338 SOMNATH PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
1057 RPMC1601339 DEBARPITA GOSWAMI Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1058 RPMC1601341 DIPIKA BHOWMICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1059 RPMC1601344 RINA ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1060 RPMC1601345 NISHA SANTRA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1061 RPMC1601346 ANTARA SANBUI BCOM - HONS Paid
1062 RPMC1601347 INDRAJIT MITRA BCOM - HONS Paid
1063 RPMC1601348 UTTRAYAN BHATTACHARYA BCOM - HONS Paid
1064 RPMC1601349 CHANDRANSHU CHAKRABORTY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1065 RPMC1601351 SUMITRA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1066 RPMC1601353 BANOSHREE DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1067 RPMC1601354 PRITAM CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1068 RPMC1601355 MITALI BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1069 RPMC1601356 SAMIRAN KHAMARU BCOM - HONS Paid
1070 RPMC1601357 SAMRAT KAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1071 RPMC1601358 DEBAPRIYA DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1072 RPMC1601359 TIASA PATRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1073 RPMC1601360 PALLABI CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1074 RPMC1601362 SOURAJA PATRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1075 RPMC1601366 RUMA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1076 RPMC1601367 ARUN MALAKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
1077 RPMC1601368 SHAGATAM NANDY BCOM - GENL Paid
1078 RPMC1601369 RAMA PRASAD MEDDA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1079 RPMC1601370 KARTIK HALDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1080 RPMC1601371 MITHU ROYCHOWDHURY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1081 RPMC1601373 SWEETY DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1082 RPMC1601375 SUBHAJIT MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1083 RPMC1601376 SHAMIK KUMAR CHALKI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1084 RPMC1601377 SWARNAVA SEN English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1085 RPMC1601378 PIYALI MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1086 RPMC1601380 CHAMPA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1087 RPMC1601381 PRITHA CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1088 RPMC1601382 MD SALIM ANSARI BCOM - HONS Paid
1089 RPMC1601384 ASIM DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1090 RPMC1601385 TRISHIT CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1091 RPMC1601386 AMIT SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
1092 RPMC1601387 DEBASIS SARKAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1093 RPMC1601388 NILANJAN PAIN English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1094 RPMC1601389 PRITY NANDA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1095 RPMC1601390 ARIJIT BOSE BCOM - GENL Paid
1096 RPMC1601392 ANTARA SANBUI BCOM - GENL Paid
1097 RPMC1601393 UTTARAYAN BHATTACHARYA BCOM - GENL Paid
1098 RPMC1601394 PRITI SAHA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1099 RPMC1601397 SOMENATH GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1100 RPMC1601398 MOUPRIYA GANGULY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1101 RPMC1601399 NEHA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1102 RPMC1601400 SIRSENDU GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1103 RPMC1601401 RAJASREE DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1104 RPMC1601405 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1105 RPMC1601406 HARINDR KUMAR SHARMA BCOM - HONS Paid
1106 RPMC1601407 TANUSREE MAZUMDER Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1107 RPMC1601408 NIRUPAM MONDAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1108 RPMC1601409 AYAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1109 RPMC1601410 SK. NAZRUL BCOM - HONS Paid
1110 RPMC1601411 MOINAK PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
1111 RPMC1601412 JAYASHREE MAITY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1112 RPMC1601414 SAYANI DUTTA GUPTA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1113 RPMC1601416 RAKESH LAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1114 RPMC1601417 PUJA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1115 RPMC1601420 JAYITA MUKHERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1116 RPMC1601422 DEBANJAN BHOWMIK Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1117 RPMC1601423 NISHA SANTRA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1118 RPMC1601425 JYOITA DUTTA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1119 RPMC1601426 RUMA DALAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1120 RPMC1601427 SUSMITA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1121 RPMC1601428 PRITI SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1122 RPMC1601429 KRISHNA SINGH BCOM - HONS Paid
1123 RPMC1601430 BISWAJIT SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
1124 RPMC1601431 DEBAPRIYA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1125 RPMC1601432 DIBYASREE SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1126 RPMC1601433 SOURAV DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1127 RPMC1601434 SUDIPTA PALIT Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1128 RPMC1601435 RIK MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1129 RPMC1601436 APARNA MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
1130 RPMC1601437 SNIGDHA DEBNATH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1131 RPMC1601438 SK AMIR SOHEL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1132 RPMC1601439 PRIYA PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1133 RPMC1601440 SIKTA PATRA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1134 RPMC1601441 SUSMITA SEN Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1135 RPMC1601443 RINKU BHATTACHARYYA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1136 RPMC1601444 DIBYENDU MAJHI BCOM - HONS Paid
1137 RPMC1601446 DHRUBAJYOTI SAMANTA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1138 RPMC1601447 RAJASREE DAS Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1139 RPMC1601448 RABINDRO SINGH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1140 RPMC1601449 RADHA GHARAI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1141 RPMC1601450 PIYAL GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1142 RPMC1601451 RITUPARNA DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1143 RPMC1601452 RAJDEEP DATTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1144 RPMC1601453 SOURAJA PATRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1145 RPMC1601455 SANGITA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1146 RPMC1601456 TIYASA PAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1147 RPMC1601457 PRITAM PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1148 RPMC1601462 RIYA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1149 RPMC1601463 SOUMILI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1150 RPMC1601464 SUDIP SANTRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1151 RPMC1601465 PAYAL MONDAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1152 RPMC1601467 PRIYANKA BAG BCOM - HONS Paid
1153 RPMC1601468 SUSAMOY MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1154 RPMC1601469 SWEETY DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1155 RPMC1601470 AVIJIT DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1156 RPMC1601471 AVIJIT MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1157 RPMC1601473 SUMAN MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1158 RPMC1601474 PRATUL BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1159 RPMC1601476 AYUSHI GOSWAMI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1160 RPMC1601477 SAJAL NAKODA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1161 RPMC1601478 MD SOHAIL SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1162 RPMC1601479 RISHAV KUMAR JAIN BCOM - HONS Paid
1163 RPMC1601480 RIMPA JANA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1164 RPMC1601481 PROLAY MRIDHA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1165 RPMC1601482 TANIYA PODDAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1166 RPMC1601483 PRIYANKAR CHAKROBORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1167 RPMC1601485 POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1168 RPMC1601486 KUNTAL GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1169 RPMC1601487 JYOITA DUTTA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1170 RPMC1601488 MADHURIMA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1171 RPMC1601489 RIYA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1172 RPMC1601492 SUCHISMITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1173 RPMC1601493 ARPITA PRAMANICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1174 RPMC1601495 ARJUN BOSE BCOM - HONS Paid
1175 RPMC1601496 SURYA KANTA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1176 RPMC1601497 TANUSREE DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1177 RPMC1601499 SWAPNA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1178 RPMC1601500 MILAN NASKAR Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1179 RPMC1601501 SK SAIJUL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1180 RPMC1601502 SANCHITA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1181 RPMC1601505 DEBJEET PAL Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1182 RPMC1601506 KSHAMA MONDAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1183 RPMC1601507 TANMOY SARDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1184 RPMC1601510 PRIYANKA PAUL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1185 RPMC1601511 AMARTYA DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1186 RPMC1601512 PARAMITA MALLICK History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1187 RPMC1601513 RITWICK DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1188 RPMC1601514 ASMITA CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1189 RPMC1601516 SOUMITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1190 RPMC1601517 NITISH DHARA BCOM - HONS Paid
1191 RPMC1601518 SUMATI PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1192 RPMC1601519 JHUMPA ORAO Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1193 RPMC1601520 ASHA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1194 RPMC1601521 SAIKAT CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1195 RPMC1601522 SOMNATH DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1196 RPMC1601524 SOUVIK SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
1197 RPMC1601525 SOHAM BANERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1198 RPMC1601526 TIYASA NATH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1199 RPMC1601528 AMARTYA DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1200 RPMC1601529 PALLABI BARMAN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1201 RPMC1601530 SUSMITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1202 RPMC1601531 ARGHA PAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1203 RPMC1601533 DONA SARKAR Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1204 RPMC1601534 RUPSANA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1205 RPMC1601535 SOUVIK DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1206 RPMC1601536 NITISH DHARA BCOM - GENL Paid
1207 RPMC1601537 PRADIPTA MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1208 RPMC1601539 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1209 RPMC1601540 SOURAV DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1210 RPMC1601541 RWIDDHI CHAKARBORTY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1211 RPMC1601542 SUMATI PAUL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1212 RPMC1601543 MONOJIT MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
1213 RPMC1601546 SOUMYA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1214 RPMC1601547 KAUSHIK PAUL Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1215 RPMC1601548 PRITI MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
1216 RPMC1601549 MADHULINA GANGULY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1217 RPMC1601550 PAPIYA SEN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1218 RPMC1601552 ASMITA CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1219 RPMC1601553 SOMENATH SHOW Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1220 RPMC1601554 MANJARI SEN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1221 RPMC1601556 POULAMI DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1222 RPMC1601557 SARANI SHOME BCOM - GENL Paid
1223 RPMC1601558 PRIYANKA ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1224 RPMC1601559 NISHA ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1225 RPMC1601560 DIGANTA BHASKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1226 RPMC1601561 PAYAL HALDER English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1227 RPMC1601564 MANDIRA SADHUKHAN Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1228 RPMC1601565 SAMRAT BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1229 RPMC1601567 SUFAL BANIK BCOM - GENL Paid
1230 RPMC1601570 TIYASHA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1231 RPMC1601573 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1232 RPMC1601574 RAJESH BAG BCOM - GENL Paid
1233 RPMC1601576 SAIKAT CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1234 RPMC1601577 PRIYANKA DEY Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1235 RPMC1601578 MAINAK ADHIKARI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1236 RPMC1601579 DEBJANI PAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1237 RPMC1601580 KARTICK DEBNATH BCOM - HONS Paid
1238 RPMC1601582 DEBJEET PAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1239 RPMC1601583 MALLIKA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1240 RPMC1601584 ANINDIT BANERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1241 RPMC1601587 AYAN DINDA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1242 RPMC1601588 APARNA SAMUI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1243 RPMC1601589 SANGITA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1244 RPMC1601590 POULAMI DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1245 RPMC1601591 KOUSHIK GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1246 RPMC1601592 SOUMYA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1247 RPMC1601593 DONA SARKAR History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1248 RPMC1601594 BHASKAR DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1249 RPMC1601595 PROSENJIT SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
1250 RPMC1601597 DEEPANJAN PAN English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1251 RPMC1601598 SOUMI BHAKTA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1252 RPMC1601599 ANINDITA CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1253 RPMC1601600 MADHUMITA BHOWMIK Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1254 RPMC1601601 RANAJOY DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1255 RPMC1601602 PRAKRITY KSHETRY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1256 RPMC1601603 SELIMA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1257 RPMC1601604 ASMITA CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1258 RPMC1601605 SAMRAT DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1259 RPMC1601606 SUMANA DAS Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1260 RPMC1601608 SAYANI BARUI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1261 RPMC1601610 SUMAN CHAKROBORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1262 RPMC1601611 TANAYA MALIK Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1263 RPMC1601613 AMRITA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1264 RPMC1601614 SABIRUDDIN MOLLA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1265 RPMC1601616 SUBHA SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
1266 RPMC1601618 PIYALI DEY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1267 RPMC1601619 DEEPON GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1268 RPMC1601620 ABHIJIT ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1269 RPMC1601621 ADITYA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1270 RPMC1601622 DEBOJYOTI HAZRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1271 RPMC1601623 SANJUKTA SEAL Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1272 RPMC1601625 NISHA BISWAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1273 RPMC1601626 ARGHYA CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
1274 RPMC1601627 MAINAK ADHIKARI Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1275 RPMC1601628 SURANJOY PAUL Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1276 RPMC1601629 SIDDHARTHA BOSE BCOM - GENL Paid
1277 RPMC1601630 ARPITA DEY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1278 RPMC1601631 AYAN ACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1279 RPMC1601632 MOHINI DHARA BCOM - HONS Paid
1280 RPMC1601633 MOBARAK MALLICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1281 RPMC1601634 SANDIP DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1282 RPMC1601635 INDRAJIT SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1283 RPMC1601637 SAYAN CHANDRA BCOM - HONS Paid
1284 RPMC1601639 MANJARI SEN Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1285 RPMC1601641 HITESH GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1286 RPMC1601642 SMILE ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1287 RPMC1601643 SHAMIK KUMAR CHALKI Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1288 RPMC1601644 RIYA MULO Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1289 RPMC1601645 ARGHYA CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1290 RPMC1601646 MANISHA ORAW Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1291 RPMC1601647 ABHIJIT NAG BCOM - GENL Paid
1292 RPMC1601648 MERINA KHATOON Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1293 RPMC1601649 BIJOLI MALICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1294 RPMC1601650 BANASHREE MONDAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1295 RPMC1601651 PIYALI GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1296 RPMC1601653 NISHA BISWAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1297 RPMC1601654 SIMA HAZRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1298 RPMC1601655 PAYEL GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1299 RPMC1601656 SOMNATH DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1300 RPMC1601657 RAJA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1301 RPMC1601659 SUSMITA NASKAR Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1302 RPMC1601660 SUKANTA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1303 RPMC1601661 PALLABI ROY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1304 RPMC1601662 NABANITA SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1305 RPMC1601663 AKASH MAITY BCOM - HONS Paid
1306 RPMC1601664 SURANJOY PAUL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1307 RPMC1601665 SUSMITA BAGH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1308 RPMC1601666 PRIYA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1309 RPMC1601667 RIYA PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1310 RPMC1601669 SUSMITA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1311 RPMC1601671 ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1312 RPMC1601672 SOUNAK MITRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1313 RPMC1601673 RAJASREE GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1314 RPMC1601674 MADHUCHHANDA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1315 RPMC1601675 SANTANU BANERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1316 RPMC1601678 SOUVIK CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1317 RPMC1601680 SHREYA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1318 RPMC1601681 SAHERI DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1319 RPMC1601682 SWARNABHA AICH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1320 RPMC1601683 HRISHIKESH HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
1321 RPMC1601684 NABANITA SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1322 RPMC1601685 ARGHYA BANERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1323 RPMC1601686 SANGITA SARDAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1324 RPMC1601687 GITA ORAON Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1325 RPMC1601688 SANTANA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1326 RPMC1601690 SAMIMA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1327 RPMC1601691 MIRASUDDIN MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
1328 RPMC1601693 SUBHODIP BANERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1329 RPMC1601698 LIPIKA KOLEY History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1330 RPMC1601699 RIMA SEAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1331 RPMC1601700 PARAMITA PAUL Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1332 RPMC1601703 AMRITA KOLAY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1333 RPMC1601705 SAHERI DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1334 RPMC1601706 SUBHAJIT DAS Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1335 RPMC1601708 DIPON PAUL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1336 RPMC1601709 KOUSIK KUMAR GAYEN Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1337 RPMC1601710 SAHELI PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1338 RPMC1601712 NEHA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1339 RPMC1601713 CHAITALI DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1340 RPMC1601714 RAJASREE GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1341 RPMC1601716 ANIK CHATTERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1342 RPMC1601717 KARTICK MALLICK Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1343 RPMC1601718 SANGITA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1344 RPMC1601719 TAMAL KANRAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1345 RPMC1601721 SUDIPA SINGHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1346 RPMC1601723 PRIYANKA PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1347 RPMC1601724 ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1348 RPMC1601725 SUBHAMITA BOSE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1349 RPMC1601726 KAUSTAV MUDI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1350 RPMC1601727 PRITY SARDAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1351 RPMC1601728 SAYAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1352 RPMC1601729 SUDIPA DEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1353 RPMC1601730 SUBHODIP BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1354 RPMC1601732 SUKANYA BAG English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1355 RPMC1601733 SHAMIK KUMAR CHALKI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1356 RPMC1601734 DEBANGANA ROY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1357 RPMC1601735 MANIKA OROW Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1358 RPMC1601736 PRITAM CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1359 RPMC1601737 AYAN KARFA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1360 RPMC1601738 ARJYAMA DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1361 RPMC1601739 SREEKANTA KUMRI BCOM - GENL Paid
1362 RPMC1601740 DHANASRI GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1363 RPMC1601741 SANGITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1364 RPMC1601744 AMRITA MITRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1365 RPMC1601745 PARBATI PATRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1366 RPMC1601746 TAMAL KANRAR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1367 RPMC1601747 KRISHNA DEY Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1368 RPMC1601749 DIPANKAR PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
1369 RPMC1601750 TIASA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1370 RPMC1601751 PUJA MAITY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1371 RPMC1601752 MRINMOY DEBNATH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1372 RPMC1601753 SRUTARSHI MAITY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1373 RPMC1601754 MALAY KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1374 RPMC1601756 PUJA GHOSH Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1375 RPMC1601757 SAYAN KUMAR CHANDRA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1376 RPMC1601758 DOYEL GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1377 RPMC1601759 ANIRBAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1378 RPMC1601760 SUDESHNA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1379 RPMC1601761 SAYAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1380 RPMC1601762 TANIA SARDAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1381 RPMC1601763 ATANU GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1382 RPMC1601766 PRIYANKA MAJI Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1383 RPMC1601767 SUKOMAL SAHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1384 RPMC1601770 BIBEK PAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1385 RPMC1601772 TRIDIB KUMAR GHOSHAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1386 RPMC1601773 SAYANTIKA CHANDA Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1387 RPMC1601774 SAMPRITI HAOLADAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1388 RPMC1601776 DEBAJYOTI PODDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1389 RPMC1601778 BIKRAM KHAMARU Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1390 RPMC1601779 SHIPRA SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1391 RPMC1601780 SAHELI CHANDRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1392 RPMC1601781 TANUSREE PAIEN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1393 RPMC1601782 SOUMIL SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
1394 RPMC1601783 SUBHENDU DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1395 RPMC1601784 PUJA DEBNATH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1396 RPMC1601785 ANKITA PARAMANICK BCOM - HONS Paid
1397 RPMC1601786 AKASH DEBNATH Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1398 RPMC1601787 DEBANGANA ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1399 RPMC1601788 SK SHAMIM Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1400 RPMC1601789 RITU SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1401 RPMC1601790 SHARITH DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1402 RPMC1601791 SAYANTIKA CHANDA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1403 RPMC1601792 MOUMITA MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1404 RPMC1601793 RIMA MAITY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1405 RPMC1601794 KABITA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1406 RPMC1601796 GARGI MAJUMDER BCOM - GENL Paid
1407 RPMC1601797 BARNALI MAJHI Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1408 RPMC1601798 ARIJIT BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1409 RPMC1601799 SAYAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1410 RPMC1601800 PUJA GHOSH Botany (G)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1411 RPMC1601802 MEGHA CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
1412 RPMC1601803 ABHINANDAN CHATTERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1413 RPMC1601804 SUCHANDRA SIL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1414 RPMC1601805 PUJA MAITY Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1415 RPMC1601806 ANIRBAN DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1416 RPMC1601807 SWAPAN DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1417 RPMC1601808 PAPIYA SEN English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1418 RPMC1601809 RAKESH SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1419 RPMC1601811 MOUSAM DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1420 RPMC1601812 RENAISSANCE HANSDA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1421 RPMC1601813 AYAN KARFA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1422 RPMC1601814 TRIDIB KUMAR GHOSHAL Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1423 RPMC1601815 SAYAN KUMAR CHANDRA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1424 RPMC1601816 SHUVANKAR KUNDU Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1425 RPMC1601817 BIDISHA MOHANTY Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1426 RPMC1601818 ANKITA PARAMANICK BCOM - GENL Paid
1427 RPMC1601819 SOURAV BAIRAGI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1428 RPMC1601820 SAMPRITI HAOLADAR Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1429 RPMC1601822 SAYAN KOLEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1430 RPMC1601823 KRISHNA SAMANTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1431 RPMC1601824 BIJAYA NASKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
1432 RPMC1601825 AKASH DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1433 RPMC1601826 PROVAT DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1434 RPMC1601827 PRATOY GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1435 RPMC1601828 ARPITA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1436 RPMC1601829 PIYALY GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1437 RPMC1601830 KRISHNENDU CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1438 RPMC1601831 RIK GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1439 RPMC1601832 SHUVANKAR KUNDU Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1440 RPMC1601833 PRIYANKA SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1441 RPMC1601834 INDRAJIT MANNA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1442 RPMC1601835 SAYANI CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1443 RPMC1601836 PRODIPTA SINGHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1444 RPMC1601837 SOMNATH BHOWMICK Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1445 RPMC1601838 ARJITA DATTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1446 RPMC1601840 SARNENDU SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1447 RPMC1601841 SAMPRITY CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
1448 RPMC1601842 SRUTARSHI MAITY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1449 RPMC1601845 BARNALI MAJHI Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1450 RPMC1601846 PRASMEET DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1451 RPMC1601847 KABITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1452 RPMC1601848 NARAYAN DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1453 RPMC1601849 ABHINANDAN CHATTERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1454 RPMC1601850 SHUVANKAR KUNDU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1455 RPMC1601851 KAJI AMINOOR RAHAMAN BCOM - HONS Paid
1456 RPMC1601853 SK.JASMIN Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1457 RPMC1601854 ALEYA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1458 RPMC1601855 SAJAL KUMAR DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1459 RPMC1601857 SAYAN MULLICK BCOM - HONS Paid
1460 RPMC1601858 MADHURIMA BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1461 RPMC1601859 SURAJ MOLLA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1462 RPMC1601860 AGNISH SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1463 RPMC1601861 SAYANI MAKAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1464 RPMC1601862 SUMAN DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1465 RPMC1601863 SNEHA PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1466 RPMC1601864 KAKALI HALDER Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1467 RPMC1601866 SUROJIT GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1468 RPMC1601867 RATNA MATA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1469 RPMC1601868 MOUMITA BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1470 RPMC1601871 DEBARSHI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1471 RPMC1601872 RIYA NASKAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1472 RPMC1601874 SHUVANKAR KUNDU Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1473 RPMC1601875 GOUTAM SAMANTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1474 RPMC1601876 PIALI BOSE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1475 RPMC1601877 POUSHALI BHOWMIK BCOM - HONS Paid
1476 RPMC1601878 SUMAN DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1477 RPMC1601879 TIASHA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1478 RPMC1601880 KUSAL BHADRA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1479 RPMC1601881 NELASHIS BANERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1480 RPMC1601883 INDRAJIT MANNA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1481 RPMC1601884 SOHAM DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1482 RPMC1601885 PRATIVA HUDUK BCOM - HONS Paid
1483 RPMC1601886 SHRAMANA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1484 RPMC1601887 SUDESHNA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1485 RPMC1601888 SAYAN KOLEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1486 RPMC1601889 SAYONTIKA PYNE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1487 RPMC1601890 PALASH MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
1488 RPMC1601892 TIASHA BHATTACHARYA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1489 RPMC1601893 MADHURIMA BANERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
1490 RPMC1601896 TIASHA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1491 RPMC1601898 PARTHA BHATTACHARYA BCOM - GENL Paid
1492 RPMC1601899 RAHUL GHOSH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1493 RPMC1601902 NUPUR BISWAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1494 RPMC1601903 RAJASHREE DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1495 RPMC1601904 KARTICK CHANDRA PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
1496 RPMC1601905 PRAPTI SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
1497 RPMC1601906 TIYASA GANGULY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1498 RPMC1601907 SUDEEP DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1499 RPMC1601908 KEYA BAIDYA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1500 RPMC1601910 ANIRUDDHA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1501 RPMC1601912 KOYEL MAL Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1502 RPMC1601913 SOURAV GURE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1503 RPMC1601914 BRATATI BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1504 RPMC1601915 SOMNATH RUIDAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1505 RPMC1601916 ANTARA DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1506 RPMC1601917 SHRANTA MANDAL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1507 RPMC1601918 SUVOJIT HAZRA BCOM - HONS Paid
1508 RPMC1601919 DIPRANJAN MAYUR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1509 RPMC1601920 JAYASREE DUTTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1510 RPMC1601921 MONALIKA BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1511 RPMC1601922 DIPAK MALIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1512 RPMC1601923 SUBHAS GENRI BCOM - GENL Paid
1513 RPMC1601924 MOUMITA ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
1514 RPMC1601925 SAPTAPARNA MUKHOPADHYAY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1515 RPMC1601927 Paid
1516 RPMC1601928 ANUSREE SENGUPTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1517 RPMC1601930 PRITAM ACHERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1518 RPMC1601931 BISAKHA MANNA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1519 RPMC1601932 PRITHA BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1520 RPMC1601933 SANJUKTA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1521 RPMC1601934 SK.JASMIN Botany (G)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1522 RPMC1601935 SOMNATH BHOWMICK Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1523 RPMC1601936 POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1524 RPMC1601937 TANAY BRAHMA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1525 RPMC1601938 SRITAMA GANGOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1526 RPMC1601939 PRITAM KUMAR KHELO Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1527 RPMC1601941 SUVOJIT HAZRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1528 RPMC1601942 SAYON PODDER BCOM - HONS Paid
1529 RPMC1601943 PAVEL KANTI DUTTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1530 RPMC1601944 SAHELI SANI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1531 RPMC1601945 DEBARSHI DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1532 RPMC1601946 SWAGATA DUTTA Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1533 RPMC1601947 BRATATI BANERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1534 RPMC1601948 SRINJOY CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1535 RPMC1601949 TUMPA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1536 RPMC1601950 ANTARA DEY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1537 RPMC1601953 AKASH BANERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1538 RPMC1601954 SAHINA BANU Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1539 RPMC1601955 MOUSIKI BHAUMIK English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1540 RPMC1601963 LOKNATH KUMAR CHANDRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1541 RPMC1601964 DEBJYOTI BISWAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1542 RPMC1601965 KRISHNENDU DAS Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1543 RPMC1601967 SUMAN BHATTAHARJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1544 RPMC1601968 SHRANTA MANDAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1545 RPMC1601969 MANGALL DEEP KUNDU Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1546 RPMC1601970 PRIYANKA DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1547 RPMC1601971 ANUSREE DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1548 RPMC1601972 SURAJIT MAJHI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1549 RPMC1601973 NELASHIS BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1550 RPMC1601975 AKASH BISWAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1551 RPMC1601976 PARTHA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1552 RPMC1601977 POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1553 RPMC1601979 GOURAB CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1554 RPMC1601980 RABI CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
1555 RPMC1601981 RUBY SANYAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1556 RPMC1601984 BHASKAR SANTRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1557 RPMC1601985 SK FIROZ Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1558 RPMC1601986 HIRAK DAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1559 RPMC1601988 RIMI DARI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1560 RPMC1601989 SOURAV SANTRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1561 RPMC1601991 RAJARSHI SINHAROY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1562 RPMC1601993 DIPANWITA BANERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1563 RPMC1601994 SOUMI DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1564 RPMC1601995 AGNISH SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1565 RPMC1601996 PRABHASH BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1566 RPMC1601997 ITU BHATTACHARYA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1567 RPMC1601998 RAJ KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1568 RPMC1601999 AMAN DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1569 RPMC1602000 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1570 RPMC1602001 PINKI PANDA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1571 RPMC1602002 POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1572 RPMC1602003 SAYAK BHATTACHARYA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1573 RPMC1602004 BISWARUP SAMANTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1574 RPMC1602005 SANNIDHYA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1575 RPMC1602006 SOUMI SANTH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1576 RPMC1602007 SUDARSHAN MALLICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1577 RPMC1602009 SHRABANTI NANDY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1578 RPMC1602010 SHWETA PANDIT Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1579 RPMC1602011 ANIRBAN BASU BCOM - GENL Paid
1580 RPMC1602012 SWEETY CHOWDHURY BCOM - GENL Paid
1581 RPMC1602013 SAYAN DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1582 RPMC1602014 ANWESHA DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1583 RPMC1602016 SUVANAKR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1584 RPMC1602018 INDRANI BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1585 RPMC1602019 BIKRAM MAITY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1586 RPMC1602020 AMAN DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1587 RPMC1602021 UPASANA MUDI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1588 RPMC1602022 PRITAM ACHARYA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1589 RPMC1602025 SUBHODEEP SAHA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1590 RPMC1602026 SOURAV DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1591 RPMC1602027 TANU NEYE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1592 RPMC1602029 AYAN HAZRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1593 RPMC1602030 ANIMESH MALIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1594 RPMC1602033 ABIR DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1595 RPMC1602035 SOMA PANJA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1596 RPMC1602037 GOBINDA PAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1597 RPMC1602039 POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1598 RPMC1602040 NABIN KUAMR SHAW BCOM - GENL Paid
1599 RPMC1602042 DIBYENDU SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1600 RPMC1602043 TANAYA SIT Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1601 RPMC1602045 JAYA PATRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1602 RPMC1602046 AVISHEK MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
1603 RPMC1602048 SWASTIK PRAMANIK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1604 RPMC1602049 BISWARUP SAMANTA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1605 RPMC1602051 SOUVIK MUKHERJEE Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1606 RPMC1602053 SWARNALI GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1607 RPMC1602054 SHARMISTHA PAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1608 RPMC1602055 MOULI BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1609 RPMC1602057 SANJU MONDAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1610 RPMC1602059 PAYEL NASKAR Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1611 RPMC1602061 SHOVAN DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1612 RPMC1602062 PRIYANKA CHATTERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1613 RPMC1602063 LITON CHAKRABORTI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1614 RPMC1602064 SUSMITA HAZRA Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1615 RPMC1602065 TULIKA ADHIKARY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1616 RPMC1602066 DHRITI DEEPAN ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1617 RPMC1602067 SASWATI KUNDU Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1618 RPMC1602068 SOURAV DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
1619 RPMC1602069 TANU NEYE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1620 RPMC1602070 SUDIPTA ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1621 RPMC1602071 SUKANYA SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1622 RPMC1602073 ABDULLAH MALLICK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1623 RPMC1602074 KAUSIK GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1624 RPMC1602075 GOURAB GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1625 RPMC1602076 DISHANI DUTTA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1626 RPMC1602077 ASNARA KHATUN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1627 RPMC1602083 SHRABANTI NANDY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1628 RPMC1602084 SUSAMA SHAW Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1629 RPMC1602086 KUSHAL GHOSH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1630 RPMC1602087 ATASI NAG Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1631 RPMC1602088 UPASANA MUDI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1632 RPMC1602089 SUKANYA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1633 RPMC1602090 RAJDEEP KUNDU BCOM - GENL Paid
1634 RPMC1602091 MALOBIKA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1635 RPMC1602092 SAUMITRA BHATTACHARYYA BCOM - HONS Paid
1636 RPMC1602093 SHANKHA DEBNATH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1637 RPMC1602098 BIKASH DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1638 RPMC1602099 SAMPRITI HAOLADAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1639 RPMC1602101 CHANDRIKA CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1640 RPMC1602102 SUBHRANIL CHATTERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1641 RPMC1602103 ANANYA MAJUMDAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1642 RPMC1602105 SUSMITA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1643 RPMC1602106 LOKENATH GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1644 RPMC1602107 RAJESH HAZRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1645 RPMC1602108 ABHIJIT MANNA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1646 RPMC1602109 INDRANI BANERJEE Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1647 RPMC1602110 LITON CHAKRABORTI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1648 RPMC1602111 ARNAB MUKHERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1649 RPMC1602112 SANJU MONDAL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1650 RPMC1602113 SUBRATA DALUI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1651 RPMC1602114 TANMAY KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1652 RPMC1602115 ARPITA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1653 RPMC1602116 SAYANI SANTRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1654 RPMC1602117 RITAM DHAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1655 RPMC1602118 SUCHARITA ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1656 RPMC1602120 KAZI IMRANUDDIN AHMED Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1657 RPMC1602121 ROHIT CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1658 RPMC1602122 ANUSREE SENGUPTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1659 RPMC1602123 SOURAV PATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1660 RPMC1602124 WRITABINA BANDYOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1661 RPMC1602126 ITI MAITY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1662 RPMC1602127 CHIRANJIT DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1663 RPMC1602128 MAINAK BHATTACHARJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
1664 RPMC1602129 SUKLA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1665 RPMC1602131 BIKASH DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1666 RPMC1602132 ASNARA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1667 RPMC1602135 TANAYA SIT Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1668 RPMC1602138 SOUVIK PAKIRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1669 RPMC1602139 NABIN MUTSUDDI Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1670 RPMC1602140 JISHAN ALI BCOM - HONS Paid
1671 RPMC1602141 SUCHITA MAITY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1672 RPMC1602144 MAINAK CHATTOPADHYAY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1673 RPMC1602145 SHREYA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1674 RPMC1602146 SUMAN BARIK BCOM - HONS Paid
1675 RPMC1602147 SUSMITA BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1676 RPMC1602148 SOUNAK BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
1677 RPMC1602149 ARNAB PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1678 RPMC1602150 SUBHAJIT DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1679 RPMC1602151 SOURAV ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
1680 RPMC1602152 ANAMIKA KANRAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1681 RPMC1602153 SAYAN DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1682 RPMC1602154 SUDIP GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1683 RPMC1602156 GANESH TANTI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1684 RPMC1602157 ANITA MAITY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1685 RPMC1602158 MALOBIKA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1686 RPMC1602161 MOUTUSI KOLEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1687 RPMC1602162 SANJUKTA KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1688 RPMC1602164 ROSHMITA MANNA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1689 RPMC1602165 MOUMITA BALA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1690 RPMC1602167 PRIYA POLLEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1691 RPMC1602168 RIYA SARKAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1692 RPMC1602170 RATNA BHAKAT Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1693 RPMC1602171 RUPA MAJHI English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1694 RPMC1602172 ROHIT CHANDRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1695 RPMC1602173 DISHANI DUTTA Botany (G)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1696 RPMC1602174 RISHITA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1697 RPMC1602176 BIDISHA PAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1698 RPMC1602177 RUBI DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1699 RPMC1602178 ATANU MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
1700 RPMC1602179 SUBHANKAR KAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1701 RPMC1602180 KRISHNENDU KARMAKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1702 RPMC1602181 SWASTIK PRAMANIK Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1703 RPMC1602183 SAHELI CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1704 RPMC1602184 PARTHA SANTRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1705 RPMC1602186 PIJUSH DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1706 RPMC1602187 OINDRILA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1707 RPMC1602188 RIYA SARKAR Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1708 RPMC1602189 BARNALI SIKDER Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1709 RPMC1602190 SUMAN PARAMANIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1710 RPMC1602191 SUMAN MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
1711 RPMC1602192 PIYASA BERA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1712 RPMC1602193 PRIYANKA ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1713 RPMC1602195 TRIYASA GOSWAMI Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1714 RPMC1602197 SUDIP KUNDU BCOM - GENL Paid
1715 RPMC1602198 ARNAB DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1716 RPMC1602199 SAURAV DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1717 RPMC1602200 MOUMITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1718 RPMC1602201 PAPIYA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1719 RPMC1602202 PRADIPTA SAMANTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1720 RPMC1602203 AGNIBINA ADAK Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1721 RPMC1602204 SANDIP NANDY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1722 RPMC1602205 RITIKA DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1723 RPMC1602207 SAYAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1724 RPMC1602208 TANIYA GOSWAMI Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1725 RPMC1602210 RATNA BHAKAT Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1726 RPMC1602211 PAYEL GANGULY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1727 RPMC1602212 PIU POLLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1728 RPMC1602213 LABONI MAITY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1729 RPMC1602214 PRANTIK BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1730 RPMC1602215 ARPITA MAJI English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1731 RPMC1602216 AZIZUL MALLICK Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1732 RPMC1602217 KARAN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1733 RPMC1602218 KABITA METE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1734 RPMC1602219 ROUNAK PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
1735 RPMC1602220 SOMNATH SAMANTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1736 RPMC1602221 PRABHAT DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1737 RPMC1602222 VISHAL TRIVEDI BCOM - GENL Paid
1738 RPMC1602224 BIDISHA PAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1739 RPMC1602225 WRITABINA BANDYOPADHYAY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1740 RPMC1602226 DEBARJITA MAJUMDER Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1741 RPMC1602227 MOU ACHARYA BCOM - GENL Paid
1742 RPMC1602228 NABANITA DHAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1743 RPMC1602229 RITIKA DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1744 RPMC1602230 PAPIYA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1745 RPMC1602231 AYANTIKA MIDDE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1746 RPMC1602233 MRIDUTPAL SINHARAY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1747 RPMC1602234 SADAI MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1748 RPMC1602235 RUBI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1749 RPMC1602236 AVIDHA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1750 RPMC1602237 SARMAN KUMAR SHAW BCOM - HONS Paid
1751 RPMC1602238 KARAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1752 RPMC1602239 PRIYANKA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1753 RPMC1602240 PIYALI SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1754 RPMC1602241 MOUMITA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1755 RPMC1602242 DIYA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1756 RPMC1602244 GEET SHARMA Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1757 RPMC1602245 ARNAB DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
1758 RPMC1602246 RUBINA KHATUN Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1759 RPMC1602247 KALLOL GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1760 RPMC1602248 RITAM CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1761 RPMC1602250 DEBASIS DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
1762 RPMC1602251 LIPI DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1763 RPMC1602252 SADHANA HALDER English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1764 RPMC1602254 ARNAB PAUL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1765 RPMC1602255 ROUNAK BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1766 RPMC1602258 RAHUL BHAKAT BCOM - HONS Paid
1767 RPMC1602259 SAIKAT SANTRA Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1768 RPMC1602263 ANIRBAN NANDI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1769 RPMC1602264 SNIGDHA KUMAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1770 RPMC1602265 SUSMITA DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1771 RPMC1602266 RUPAK PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
1772 RPMC1602267 SUMAN MAITY BCOM - HONS Paid
1773 RPMC1602268 TIYASA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1774 RPMC1602269 SHUBHAJIT ADAK BCOM - HONS Paid
1775 RPMC1602273 NABANITA DHAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1776 RPMC1602274 SANDIP NANDY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1777 RPMC1602276 ABHIJIT ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
1778 RPMC1602277 PIYALI MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1779 RPMC1602278 DEBARPITA DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1780 RPMC1602279 PAYEL GANGULY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1781 RPMC1602280 SOURAV BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1782 RPMC1602281 ARUP DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1783 RPMC1602282 RAKESH BHOWMIK BCOM - GENL Paid
1784 RPMC1602283 ABHRADEEP DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1785 RPMC1602284 NILISHA GHORUI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1786 RPMC1602285 SOUMYADIP MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1787 RPMC1602286 PRIYANKA DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1788 RPMC1602288 RATNA BHAKAT English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1789 RPMC1602289 RIYA DEBNATH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1790 RPMC1602290 SHARMISTHA PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1791 RPMC1602291 PAPIA MADHU Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1792 RPMC1602292 TAMALI MUDI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1793 RPMC1602293 MD WASIM ALI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1794 RPMC1602296 ANEEK DEB GOSWAMI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1795 RPMC1602298 MUNMUN DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1796 RPMC1602299 RAJOTI DUTTA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1797 RPMC1602300 RITAM CHOWDHURY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1798 RPMC1602301 RANAJOY SHARMA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1799 RPMC1602302 DIPSITA GIRI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1800 RPMC1602303 DEBARJITA MAJUMDER Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1801 RPMC1602304 LIPSA KUNDU Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1802 RPMC1602305 DONA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1803 RPMC1602306 SUSMITA BISWAS Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1804 RPMC1602308 MADHURIMA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1805 RPMC1602309 SADHANA HALDER Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1806 RPMC1602310 ABISHEK RAJAK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1807 RPMC1602311 KOUSIK MALIK BCOM - GENL Paid
1808 RPMC1602312 SWEETY CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
1809 RPMC1602313 DEBARPITA DAS Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1810 RPMC1602314 AVIJIT DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1811 RPMC1602315 DEBJYOTI MANDAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1812 RPMC1602316 ABHI SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1813 RPMC1602317 SILPADAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1814 RPMC1602318 POULINA PAN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1815 RPMC1602319 MOULIKA DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1816 RPMC1602320 AMITAVA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1817 RPMC1602321 SOUMYADEEP SANTRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1818 RPMC1602322 SUSMITA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1819 RPMC1602323 SANTANU DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1820 RPMC1602324 PAYEL GANGULY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1821 RPMC1602325 SUMIT KAYAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1822 RPMC1602327 NASIMA KHATUN BCOM - HONS Paid
1823 RPMC1602328 AYANTIK KHAN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1824 RPMC1602330 AVIK KUMAR DE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1825 RPMC1602331 ROUNAK BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1826 RPMC1602332 MADHUMITA KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1827 RPMC1602333 ROHAN DEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1828 RPMC1602334 PUJA DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1829 RPMC1602335 TAMALI MUDI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1830 RPMC1602336 MOUMITA MALICK BCOM - HONS Paid
1831 RPMC1602338 PRAYASI GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1832 RPMC1602339 TIYASA MITRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1833 RPMC1602340 SHARMISTHA PAL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1834 RPMC1602342 DIPANWITA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
1835 RPMC1602343 SHAMIK KUMAR CHALKI Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1836 RPMC1602344 PIJUSH BHATTACHARJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1837 RPMC1602345 PARNAB KUMAR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1838 RPMC1602346 SUCHANDRA MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1839 RPMC1602347 PAYEL GANGULY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1840 RPMC1602349 SOUMITA PAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1841 RPMC1602350 SAHELI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1842 RPMC1602351 DEBASIS MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
1843 RPMC1602352 ABHAS POREL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1844 RPMC1602353 RAKHI DEY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1845 RPMC1602354 ADITI ADAK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1846 RPMC1602356 SUMAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1847 RPMC1602357 PRITAM GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1848 RPMC1602358 AKASH HALDER Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1849 RPMC1602359 ARJUN PARAMANICK BCOM - HONS Paid
1850 RPMC1602360 DEBASISH JANA BCOM - GENL Paid
1851 RPMC1602361 GOUTAM MALIK Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1852 RPMC1602362 NAYANI MALLICK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1853 RPMC1602364 MOLOY PRADHAN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1854 RPMC1602365 RUPA MALAKAR Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1855 RPMC1602366 NAREN HALDER Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1856 RPMC1602367 NABANITA BHATTACHARJEE Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1857 RPMC1602372 SNEHASIS MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1858 RPMC1602376 SUJIT GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1859 RPMC1602377 TANOY PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
1860 RPMC1602378 SUDIPTA ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
1861 RPMC1602379 OINDRILA BHATTACHARYA History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1862 RPMC1602380 AMARTYA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1863 RPMC1602381 SRABONI BISWAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1864 RPMC1602382 SHARMISTHA PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1865 RPMC1602383 FATEMA KHATUN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1866 RPMC1602384 MANAS BELEL BCOM - HONS Paid
1867 RPMC1602386 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1868 RPMC1602387 ADITI ADAK Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1869 RPMC1602388 ARKARUP CHAKRABARTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1870 RPMC1602389 AFRIN KHATUN Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1871 RPMC1602390 DIPANWITA LAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1872 RPMC1602391 MONIRA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1873 RPMC1602392 RANANJOY SAHA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1874 RPMC1602393 RAJA KHAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1875 RPMC1602394 INDRANIL GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1876 RPMC1602396 MEGHA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1877 RPMC1602397 SUKLA DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1878 RPMC1602399 PRITAM KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1879 RPMC1602400 RUPSHA BISWAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1880 RPMC1602401 KRISHNA DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1881 RPMC1602402 SAYANI GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1882 RPMC1602406 AINDRILA ADHIKARY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1883 RPMC1602407 SAYAN GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1884 RPMC1602408 SIMRAN KHATUN English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1885 RPMC1602409 RESHMINA YASMIN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1886 RPMC1602410 PRITAM SURUL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1887 RPMC1602411 DEBPROSAD DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1888 RPMC1602415 SAIKAT BAG Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1889 RPMC1602416 SUJATA PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1890 RPMC1602417 KAKALI BHATTACHARYA BCOM - HONS Paid
1891 RPMC1602418 SOUVIK GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1892 RPMC1602419 LAKSHMI PAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1893 RPMC1602420 SURAJEET SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
1894 RPMC1602421 SK ATIKUR RAHAMAN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1895 RPMC1602422 PALLAB DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1896 RPMC1602425 SHARMISTHA PAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1897 RPMC1602426 RITUSHRI MONDAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1898 RPMC1602427 PADMA SINGHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1899 RPMC1602428 JAYITA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1900 RPMC1602429 SWAGATA BOSE Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1901 RPMC1602433 SOUMI PARUI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1902 RPMC1602435 TANUSHREE DASGUPTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1903 RPMC1602436 AVIK KUMAR DE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1904 RPMC1602437 RIMI TALUKDAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1905 RPMC1602438 SUSHMITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1906 RPMC1602439 DEBOJYOTI NANDI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1907 RPMC1602440 SANGITA PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
1908 RPMC1602441 SAURAV KARMAKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1909 RPMC1602443 LILY MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1910 RPMC1602444 RIYA DEB Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
1911 RPMC1602445 PUJA SHAW Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1912 RPMC1602447 PUJA PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1913 RPMC1602448 SAIKAT DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1914 RPMC1602449 RAKESH GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1915 RPMC1602450 AHANA MAJUMDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1916 RPMC1602451 CHANDRANI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1917 RPMC1602452 SUMANTA MAITRY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1918 RPMC1602453 PRITAM SURUL Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1919 RPMC1602454 SANTANU KUMAR DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
1920 RPMC1602455 KURCIDA PARBIN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1921 RPMC1602456 SOHAM CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
1922 RPMC1602457 AYAN GORANG Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1923 RPMC1602458 SUBHRANIL SENGUPTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1924 RPMC1602461 SAYAN DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1925 RPMC1602462 JAYATI MAJUMDER Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1926 RPMC1602463 SHILPA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1927 RPMC1602466 ABHISHEK DASGUPTA BCOM - HONS Paid
1928 RPMC1602467 APURBA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1929 RPMC1602468 RUBINA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1930 RPMC1602469 SOMDIPTA DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
1931 RPMC1602470 CHANDAN DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1932 RPMC1602471 PAYEL DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1933 RPMC1602472 BISWAJIT JANA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1934 RPMC1602473 RUPSHA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
1935 RPMC1602474 NIVEDITA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1936 RPMC1602475 SUPRIYO DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1937 RPMC1602476 DEBJYOTI NANDI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1938 RPMC1602477 SOUMI SANTRA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1939 RPMC1602478 MOUMITA ASH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1940 RPMC1602479 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1941 RPMC1602480 KAUSTAV GHOSH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1942 RPMC1602481 SRIJAN PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1943 RPMC1602482 PRIYA SAMANTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1944 RPMC1602483 MRINAL KUMAR CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS Paid
1945 RPMC1602484 DIBAKAR DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1946 RPMC1602485 SHWETA POLLEY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1947 RPMC1602486 NAYANI MALLICK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1948 RPMC1602487 AINDRILA ADHIKARY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1949 RPMC1602488 SAYAN DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1950 RPMC1602489 SUBHAS ADHIKARY BCOM - GENL Paid
1951 RPMC1602490 SRIDEBESH GHORUI Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1952 RPMC1602491 RUPAM GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1953 RPMC1602492 DALIA MALIK Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1954 RPMC1602493 NIVEDITA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1955 RPMC1602496 PAPIA DOARI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1956 RPMC1602498 DEBOLINA SAMUI Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1957 RPMC1602499 SAYAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
1958 RPMC1602501 SOUMYADIP CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
1959 RPMC1602502 INDRANIL GHOSH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1960 RPMC1602503 SAMPADANA MONDAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1961 RPMC1602504 KURCIDA PARBIN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1962 RPMC1602505 DEBASMITA CHOUDHURI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
1963 RPMC1602506 ISHITA RAYCHAUDHURI BCOM - HONS Paid
1964 RPMC1602507 MALLIKA PRAMANIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1965 RPMC1602508 SAYAN GHOSH Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1966 RPMC1602509 SUSAMA SHAW Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1967 RPMC1602510 ALOKDIP DATTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1968 RPMC1602511 SONALI DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1969 RPMC1602512 SAMITA NAYEK Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
1970 RPMC1602514 SOUMYADEEP DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
1971 RPMC1602515 TANAY DEB Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1972 RPMC1602516 SUMAN BERA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1973 RPMC1602517 DEBJYOTI KOYAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
1974 RPMC1602518 GEETANJALI PAUL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
1975 RPMC1602519 SAYAN PURKAIT Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1976 RPMC1602520 RINIKA BAG Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1977 RPMC1602523 SOURAV PAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1978 RPMC1602524 SIMA MALLICK English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1979 RPMC1602525 ARINDAM PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
1980 RPMC1602526 PAYEL GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
1981 RPMC1602527 BABLI GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1982 RPMC1602529 NILOY BISWAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
1983 RPMC1602531 SHOVAN GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1984 RPMC1602532 SHWETA POLLEY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
1985 RPMC1602533 AMRITA MUDI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1986 RPMC1602534 MILON KOLEY BCOM - GENL Paid
1987 RPMC1602536 GARGI HALDER Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1988 RPMC1602538 NABANITA KANGSABANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
1989 RPMC1602541 ABHISHEK ADHIKARY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1990 RPMC1602544 MANDIRA MUHURY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
1991 RPMC1602546 SAYAN GHOSH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1992 RPMC1602547 APURBA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
1993 RPMC1602548 ASIM AKROM SHAKE BCOM - GENL Paid
1994 RPMC1602549 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1995 RPMC1602550 SWAGATA BANERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
1996 RPMC1602551 PULAK KUMAR PATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
1997 RPMC1602552 AINDRILA ADHIKARY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1998 RPMC1602554 ABHIJIT BARMAN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
1999 RPMC1602555 MANASH MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2000 RPMC1602556 PUJA PAL History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2001 RPMC1602558 AMRITA MUDI Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2002 RPMC1602560 DEBJYOTI DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
2003 RPMC1602564 SWAGATA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2004 RPMC1602566 PAULABI CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2005 RPMC1602567 SAYANSRI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2006 RPMC1602568 RAJARSHI SINHAROY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2007 RPMC1602569 MAMONI BESRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2008 RPMC1602570 PAPIYA DAPSI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2009 RPMC1602571 RINIKA BAG Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2010 RPMC1602572 AVIJNAN DASGUPTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2011 RPMC1602573 OLY KOLEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2012 RPMC1602575 SANU BORAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2013 RPMC1602576 RAJIA SULTANA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2014 RPMC1602578 SAYANI DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2015 RPMC1602579 MRINMOYEE DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2016 RPMC1602580 SAMRIDDHI BOSE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2017 RPMC1602581 SUMIT KOLEY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2018 RPMC1602583 MONONIT KOLEY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2019 RPMC1602584 JHILIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2020 RPMC1602586 PARETHA SARATHI DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2021 RPMC1602587 SWAGATA BOSE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2022 RPMC1602588 PRITAM MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2023 RPMC1602591 ALOKDIP DATTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2024 RPMC1602592 RIYA MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
2025 RPMC1602594 MALLIKA PRAMANIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2026 RPMC1602595 TRISHA MAITI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2027 RPMC1602596 ATANU BHOUMIK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2028 RPMC1602598 ANANYA CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2029 RPMC1602599 PRASENJIT GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2030 RPMC1602600 SUBRATA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2031 RPMC1602601 TANUSREE MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2032 RPMC1602602 PINKI BHAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2033 RPMC1602605 PAYEL GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2034 RPMC1602606 SABUJ BAIDYA BCOM - HONS Paid
2035 RPMC1602608 DEBANSHUBRATA NATH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2036 RPMC1602609 RAYA ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2037 RPMC1602611 SUMANA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2038 RPMC1602612 MAMONI BESRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2039 RPMC1602613 SOURAV GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2040 RPMC1602614 SUVOJIT DEY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2041 RPMC1602616 SOUNAK CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2042 RPMC1602617 AMRITA SARKAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2043 RPMC1602619 PAULABI CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2044 RPMC1602621 TUBAI SHEET Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2045 RPMC1602622 ANANYA CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2046 RPMC1602623 SOUMYADEEP GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2047 RPMC1602624 PIU HAZRA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2048 RPMC1602625 SOUMILI BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2049 RPMC1602626 SANJAY DUTTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2050 RPMC1602627 ANINDITA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2051 RPMC1602628 MOUMITA JANA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2052 RPMC1602629 SHANTI MAITY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2053 RPMC1602630 DEBANJAN DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
2054 RPMC1602631 SUDIPTA ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
2055 RPMC1602632 CHITRALEKHA CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2056 RPMC1602633 SOUVIK BOSE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2057 RPMC1602634 RAMEN BANIK Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2058 RPMC1602635 SUSHMITA KUNDU Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2059 RPMC1602636 SANDHYA GOND Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2060 RPMC1602638 LABONI SANTAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2061 RPMC1602639 PINKI BHAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2062 RPMC1602640 SUBHASIS DWARY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2063 RPMC1602642 KANU DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
2064 RPMC1602645 SOUVIK ASH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2065 RPMC1602646 MOUSUMI SINGH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2066 RPMC1602647 SABITA HAMBRAM Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2067 RPMC1602648 DIBYA SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2068 RPMC1602650 ANKUR PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2069 RPMC1602651 SRABANI RUIDAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2070 RPMC1602652 DIBYASHREE MAJUMDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2071 RPMC1602653 ANINDYA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2072 RPMC1602654 SAGAR PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
2073 RPMC1602655 PAULABI CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2074 RPMC1602657 SAYANSRI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2075 RPMC1602658 SUBRATA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2076 RPMC1602659 SURAJIT MALIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2077 RPMC1602660 SALONI AGARWAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2078 RPMC1602662 MIMISA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2079 RPMC1602663 SUSHMITA KUNDU Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2080 RPMC1602665 DHRUBA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2081 RPMC1602666 ROMEL PANDEY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2082 RPMC1602667 SHRABONI PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2083 RPMC1602668 RIMI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2084 RPMC1602669 PIU HAZRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2085 RPMC1602672 SUMANA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2086 RPMC1602673 JAYASHREE MANNA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2087 RPMC1602675 MADHUMANTI SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2088 RPMC1602676 SUSMITA DALUI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2089 RPMC1602677 BIJOY SINGH Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2090 RPMC1602679 JOYDEEP LAHIRI Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2091 RPMC1602680 KALIPADA ADAK BCOM - GENL Paid
2092 RPMC1602681 SUBHAM KAYAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2093 RPMC1602682 SABINA KHATOON Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2094 RPMC1602683 SHREYASI KARMAKAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2095 RPMC1602684 Paid
2096 RPMC1602686 RISHAV BISWAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2097 RPMC1602687 SAIKAT GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2098 RPMC1602688 SAMIT CHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2099 RPMC1602689 LABANI DE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2100 RPMC1602690 CHUMKI CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2101 RPMC1602691 SONALI DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2102 RPMC1602692 PAULABI CHATTERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2103 RPMC1602693 RIMA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2104 RPMC1602695 TIASHA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2105 RPMC1602696 PRATIMA NASKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2106 RPMC1602697 LABANI GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2107 RPMC1602698 SOURAV GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2108 RPMC1602700 VICTOR SANTRA BCOM - GENL Paid
2109 RPMC1602702 SUSMITA SHASMAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2110 RPMC1602703 BIDISHA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2111 RPMC1602705 DEBJEET GHOSAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2112 RPMC1602707 RISHITA SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2113 RPMC1602708 SK MOINUL HASSAN Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2114 RPMC1602709 ANTARA PATRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2115 RPMC1602711 DISHA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2116 RPMC1602712 SOUMYA BANDYOPADHYAY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2117 RPMC1602713 PRITHA HALDER Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2118 RPMC1602714 DEBABRATA DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
2119 RPMC1602718 CHANDRIMA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2120 RPMC1602721 SUSHOVAN DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2121 RPMC1602722 AVIJIT CHANDA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2122 RPMC1602723 SUBHASIS DWARY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2123 RPMC1602724 PRITI BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2124 RPMC1602725 SIBNATH SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
2125 RPMC1602726 BHASKAR MAJUMDAR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2126 RPMC1602727 SOUMYADEEP GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2127 RPMC1602729 MOUSUMI CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2128 RPMC1602730 PRATIMA MAITY Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2129 RPMC1602731 BIJOY KRISHNA MONDAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2130 RPMC1602732 AKASH NEOGI BCOM - HONS Paid
2131 RPMC1602734 MRIDUL SINGHA ROY Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2132 RPMC1602735 KANISHKO DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2133 RPMC1602736 Paid
2134 RPMC1602737 KUMKUM PATRA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2135 RPMC1602738 RITU PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
2136 RPMC1602739 NILANKAR POREL BCOM - GENL Paid
2137 RPMC1602740 SHARIKA KHATUN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2138 RPMC1602741 PRITAM LANGAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2139 RPMC1602742 RAINA PARVEEN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2140 RPMC1602743 MOUMITA BHAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2141 RPMC1602745 SANKU PRADHAN Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2142 RPMC1602746 RAJDIP PATRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2143 RPMC1602747 SRABANI RUIDAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2144 RPMC1602748 ABHISHEK PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2145 RPMC1602749 PAYEL DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2146 RPMC1602750 LABONI BAG Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2147 RPMC1602751 PUJA ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2148 RPMC1602752 AMIT KUMAR SAMANTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2149 RPMC1602753 SAYAN MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2150 RPMC1602754 SK AKIB HOSSAIN MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2151 RPMC1602755 AYAN GUPTA BCOM - HONS Paid
2152 RPMC1602756 PAYEL BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2153 RPMC1602757 SHIBOM DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2154 RPMC1602758 SUMIT ACHARYA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2155 RPMC1602760 ANJUSHREE SASMONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2156 RPMC1602761 PRITAM KANTI GHOSH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2157 RPMC1602762 SOUMYA BANDYOPADHYAY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2158 RPMC1602763 POLY EDBER Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2159 RPMC1602764 MAMPI DHAR Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2160 RPMC1602766 TIYASHA NANDY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2161 RPMC1602767 DIBYASHREE MAJUMDAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2162 RPMC1602769 PRATIMA MAITY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2163 RPMC1602772 RIYA KOYAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2164 RPMC1602773 SUBHASISH BAG Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2165 RPMC1602774 BANSHARI NEJ Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2166 RPMC1602775 SANCHAYETA PATRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2167 RPMC1602776 RANAJOY MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
2168 RPMC1602778 SHUBHADIP GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2169 RPMC1602779 SOURAV GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2170 RPMC1602781 SUSMITA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2171 RPMC1602782 RANAJIT CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2172 RPMC1602784 SANJUKTA MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
2173 RPMC1602785 PRIYA MAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2174 RPMC1602786 RONI DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2175 RPMC1602787 DHRUBAJYOTI MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2176 RPMC1602788 SURAIYA NAZ Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2177 RPMC1602789 SUMANA DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2178 RPMC1602790 GOURAV NANDI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2179 RPMC1602792 CHIRANJIT MAJI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2180 RPMC1602793 SANKHASUBHRA MUKHOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2181 RPMC1602794 SAYANI HORE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2182 RPMC1602796 CHANDRIMA SAU Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2183 RPMC1602797 RIYA ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
2184 RPMC1602798 TRISHITA DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2185 RPMC1602799 BAISAKHI MALIK Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2186 RPMC1602800 BISWA MUNDA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2187 RPMC1602801 PAYAL DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2188 RPMC1602802 SAPTARSHI BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2189 RPMC1602803 SAGNIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2190 RPMC1602804 SUBHAJIT MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
2191 RPMC1602806 MOUMITA BARMAN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2192 RPMC1602807 PUJA GAYEN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2193 RPMC1602809 PREETI DHENKI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2194 RPMC1602810 SK SAMIN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2195 RPMC1602811 RUBI SANTRA Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2196 RPMC1602812 SOUMYA BANDYOPADHYAY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2197 RPMC1602813 SRILANJANA DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2198 RPMC1602814 KUNAL ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2199 RPMC1602815 SUBHOJIT PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2200 RPMC1602816 SOUMEN MONDAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2201 RPMC1602819 SURAJIT BAG Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2202 RPMC1602820 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2203 RPMC1602821 SK JUNED ALI BCOM - HONS Paid
2204 RPMC1602824 MOUMITA BHAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2205 RPMC1602825 PRAMITA HAZRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2206 RPMC1602826 SUSMITA SAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2207 RPMC1602827 CHANDANA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2208 RPMC1602828 AMIT KUMAR SAMANTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2209 RPMC1602829 PRIYA MAITY BCOM - HONS Paid
2210 RPMC1602830 KUMKUM PATRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2211 RPMC1602832 KAZI MD SALMAN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2212 RPMC1602836 SAHELY DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2213 RPMC1602838 PAYEL BANERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2214 RPMC1602839 RIYA ADAK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2215 RPMC1602840 KAUSHIK PAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2216 RPMC1602841 RAKHI PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2217 RPMC1602843 ANISH MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
2218 RPMC1602844 PRITHA HALDER Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2219 RPMC1602845 TUHINA DATTA BCOM - GENL Paid
2220 RPMC1602846 KOUSTABH BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2221 RPMC1602848 MOUMITA BARMAN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2222 RPMC1602850 CHINMOY HAZRA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2223 RPMC1602851 BAISAKHI MALIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2224 RPMC1602852 SAMIRAN GHOSH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2225 RPMC1602853 SUBHAM DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2226 RPMC1602854 PRITISH KUMAR NANDI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2227 RPMC1602855 SK MASUD ALI BCOM - GENL Paid
2228 RPMC1602856 RAHUL ADHIKARI BCOM - HONS Paid
2229 RPMC1602857 SEWRAJ DHANUK BCOM - GENL Paid
2230 RPMC1602858 SOUMYA DIP GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2231 RPMC1602859 MOUMITA DEY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2232 RPMC1602861 KEYA HALDER Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2233 RPMC1602862 POULOMI MUKHERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2234 RPMC1602863 SALONI AGARWAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2235 RPMC1602864 NILOTPOL BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
2236 RPMC1602866 KARISHMA KHATUN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2237 RPMC1602867 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2238 RPMC1602868 SUSANTA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2239 RPMC1602870 TAMAL MONDOL BCOM - GENL Paid
2240 RPMC1602873 RIMPA KOLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2241 RPMC1602874 AVISHEK DEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2242 RPMC1602875 SUJOY CHATTERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2243 RPMC1602876 RUP MONDAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2244 RPMC1602879 BIKRAM SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2245 RPMC1602880 ANAND DARIA BCOM - GENL Paid
2246 RPMC1602881 DEBASHREE GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2247 RPMC1602882 ANKUR BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2248 RPMC1602883 AYAN PAL Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2249 RPMC1602885 SUDIP PAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2250 RPMC1602886 DEEPSIKHA DEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2251 RPMC1602887 TIYASA CHOWDHURY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2252 RPMC1602888 RIMA KUNKRI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2253 RPMC1602889 BINOD SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2254 RPMC1602890 PRIYANKA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2255 RPMC1602892 PRIYANKA GUPTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2256 RPMC1602893 SHREYASI KARMAKAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2257 RPMC1602894 TOSLIMA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2258 RPMC1602895 ANIKET MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2259 RPMC1602896 RAKHI PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2260 RPMC1602897 SUMANA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2261 RPMC1602898 ABHINABA MONDAL Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2262 RPMC1602899 PONY KAR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2263 RPMC1602900 SAMIRAN GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2264 RPMC1602901 SOUPTIKI DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2265 RPMC1602902 ARNAB BHAUMIK Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2266 RPMC1602903 MRIDUL KANTI DEY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2267 RPMC1602904 SHREYA BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
2268 RPMC1602905 PRASUN BASU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2269 RPMC1602906 SK AMIN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2270 RPMC1602907 SHRESTHA AICH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2271 RPMC1602908 SMRITIKANA BHAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2272 RPMC1602910 SRABANI SARKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2273 RPMC1602912 RITIKA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2274 RPMC1602913 PRANAB BISWAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2275 RPMC1602914 SHILPA MANNA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2276 RPMC1602915 SUJATA BAG Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2277 RPMC1602917 PAYEL MALLICK English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2278 RPMC1602918 TULIKA MUKHERJEE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2279 RPMC1602919 PIYALI KUNDU Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2280 RPMC1602920 TIYASA AADHIKARY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2281 RPMC1602921 SOUVIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2282 RPMC1602922 NADIM AKTAR MOLLA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2283 RPMC1602923 BANASREE CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2284 RPMC1602924 SOUMYA BANDYOPADHYAY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2285 RPMC1602925 MOU ROY CHOUWDHURY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2286 RPMC1602928 PRALAY DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2287 RPMC1602929 SUVADEEP MITRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2288 RPMC1602930 KATHA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2289 RPMC1602931 AVIJIT BERA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2290 RPMC1602932 NIKITA JAISWAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2291 RPMC1602933 SUDIPTA KUNDU Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2292 RPMC1602934 RIK SANTRA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2293 RPMC1602936 SAHELI NANDI Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2294 RPMC1602937 ANWESHA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2295 RPMC1602940 MOUSUMI KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2296 RPMC1602941 SANJU DALUI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2297 RPMC1602942 BAPAN MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2298 RPMC1602943 JUTHIKA PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2299 RPMC1602944 RANJITA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
2300 RPMC1602945 SUBHAM KAYAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2301 RPMC1602946 BIKRAM SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2302 RPMC1602948 MOUSUMI GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2303 RPMC1602949 ARPITA GOSWAMI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2304 RPMC1602950 SUBHENDU MAZUMDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2305 RPMC1602951 PURBASHA SARKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2306 RPMC1602952 NABANITA MIDDEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2307 RPMC1602953 BIKRAM BHUIYA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2308 RPMC1602955 ROHIT GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2309 RPMC1602956 JOYDEB BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2310 RPMC1602957 RIYA CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2311 RPMC1602958 ANKITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2312 RPMC1602959 PROSANTA HALDER Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2313 RPMC1602960 RANAJOY BHATTACHARYA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2314 RPMC1602961 KRISHANU GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2315 RPMC1602962 SHRESTHA BHAUMIK English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2316 RPMC1602963 GOURANGA BISWAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2317 RPMC1602966 SUBHANKAR PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2318 RPMC1602967 RAJIB SADHUKHAN Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2319 RPMC1602969 SHRABANI PAUL History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2320 RPMC1602970 RIMA KUNKRI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2321 RPMC1602971 SOUMYA DIP GHOSH Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2322 RPMC1602972 ANAY ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2323 RPMC1602973 SAIKAT GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2324 RPMC1602976 TIYASA KUMAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2325 RPMC1602977 AISHI GHOSHAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2326 RPMC1602978 MAMATA DAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2327 RPMC1602980 TIYASA CHOWDHURY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2328 RPMC1602981 SAYANI NANDY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2329 RPMC1602982 PALASH MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2330 RPMC1602984 PRIYANKA GUPTA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2331 RPMC1602985 PRATIK CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2332 RPMC1602986 SHUCHITA BHOUMIK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2333 RPMC1602987 ABHIJIT PURKAIT English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2334 RPMC1602988 KARISHMA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2335 RPMC1602989 MOUMITA BISWAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2336 RPMC1602991 SOUMEN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2337 RPMC1602992 MRIDUL KANTI DEY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2338 RPMC1602993 SUSMITA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2339 RPMC1602994 ABHIJEET DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2340 RPMC1602995 RANAJIT BANDURI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2341 RPMC1602997 SONALI SIL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2342 RPMC1603000 RANAJIT CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2343 RPMC1603002 KAZI MD SALMAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2344 RPMC1603004 DEBJIT SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
2345 RPMC1603005 MD ARIF MALLICK BCOM - HONS Paid
2346 RPMC1603007 SUBHANKAR GHORUI BCOM - GENL Paid
2347 RPMC1603008 ABDUL SAHIL KHAN BCOM - GENL Paid
2348 RPMC1603009 AKASH PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2349 RPMC1603010 KANTASREE DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2350 RPMC1603012 BALARAM PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2351 RPMC1603013 SOURAV PAKHIRA Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2352 RPMC1603014 KRISHANU SINHA ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2353 RPMC1603015 SOUVIK MIL BCOM - HONS Paid
2354 RPMC1603017 SURAJ SANBUI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2355 RPMC1603018 MOU MONDAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2356 RPMC1603019 PUJA DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2357 RPMC1603020 DIPJOY DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2358 RPMC1603021 SOUPTIKI DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2359 RPMC1603022 ASHISH SARKER Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2360 RPMC1603024 MANISH KUMAR SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2361 RPMC1603025 ASHRAF SK BCOM - HONS Paid
2362 RPMC1603026 TUSHAR DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2363 RPMC1603027 SHAYAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2364 RPMC1603030 SIMA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2365 RPMC1603031 SUBHADEEP BOSE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2366 RPMC1603032 DEBIKA GARAIN English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2367 RPMC1603034 MOULI ACHARYA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2368 RPMC1603035 DEBOSHREE HALDER Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2369 RPMC1603036 SUCHISMITA DASH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2370 RPMC1603038 PRITAM KOLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
2371 RPMC1603039 SAYAN GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2372 RPMC1603040 SOUMEN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2373 RPMC1603041 SUVANKAR DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2374 RPMC1603042 MRIDUL KANTI DEY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2375 RPMC1603043 SAYANI SHEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2376 RPMC1603044 MOUSUMI GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2377 RPMC1603045 BARNALI MUKHERJEE Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2378 RPMC1603046 DEBADYUTI BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2379 RPMC1603047 CHIRANJIT DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2380 RPMC1603048 JOYDEV SANDHAKI BCOM - HONS Paid
2381 RPMC1603049 SUDIP NANDY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2382 RPMC1603051 SUDIPTA NASKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2383 RPMC1603052 SUBHADIP CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2384 RPMC1603053 SAHELI NANDI Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2385 RPMC1603054 SURAJIT GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2386 RPMC1603055 SOMA PANJA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2387 RPMC1603057 SAMPITA NEOGI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2388 RPMC1603059 PALLAB MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
2389 RPMC1603060 SANJAY DUTTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2390 RPMC1603061 AYANTIKA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2391 RPMC1603062 PRATAP DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2392 RPMC1603063 SOUMEN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2393 RPMC1603064 RIYA CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2394 RPMC1603066 MD ARIF MALLICK BCOM - GENL Paid
2395 RPMC1603067 PARTHA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2396 RPMC1603068 SOURAV GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2397 RPMC1603069 DIPASHRI GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2398 RPMC1603070 PRITAM GHOSH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2399 RPMC1603071 SAMRAT SINGH BCOM - GENL Paid
2400 RPMC1603072 DIPANNITA ROY CHOWDHURY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2401 RPMC1603073 PROVAT MALAKAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2402 RPMC1603074 RIYA CHATTERJEE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2403 RPMC1603075 MAMATA DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2404 RPMC1603076 SAYAN GUCHHAIT Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2405 RPMC1603077 SAHEB KUMAR MITRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2406 RPMC1603078 SAYANI BHANJA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2407 RPMC1603079 RIMA ASH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2408 RPMC1603080 NIKITA JAISWAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2409 RPMC1603081 TIYASHA PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2410 RPMC1603082 VISHAL SHAW BCOM - GENL Paid
2411 RPMC1603083 BIDISHA KHETO Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2412 RPMC1603084 RUPALI HAZRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2413 RPMC1603085 SAMBHABI BOSE Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2414 RPMC1603086 SHREYA DUTTA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2415 RPMC1603087 TOMOSA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2416 RPMC1603088 TIYASA CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2417 RPMC1603089 SAYARI MANDI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2418 RPMC1603090 ASIF UDDIN LASKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
2419 RPMC1603091 SURAJIT GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2420 RPMC1603092 SRIPARNA ROY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2421 RPMC1603093 DHRUBAJYOTI SINHARAY Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2422 RPMC1603094 SUCHAITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2423 RPMC1603095 URJASSHI CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2424 RPMC1603096 MITALI MODAK Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2425 RPMC1603097 SHAYAN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2426 RPMC1603098 SOUMADEEP LASKAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2427 RPMC1603099 RIYA BAIRAGI Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2428 RPMC1603100 LABANI DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2429 RPMC1603101 RIYA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2430 RPMC1603102 PRODIPTA MALIK BCOM - HONS Paid
2431 RPMC1603103 AISHI GHOSHAL Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2432 RPMC1603105 JOY PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2433 RPMC1603107 PRITHA BHATTACHERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2434 RPMC1603108 SUMIT SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2435 RPMC1603111 SAGAR MALIK Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2436 RPMC1603112 SHUCHITA BHOUMIK Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2437 RPMC1603114 SOUMYA ACHARYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2438 RPMC1603116 PROVAT MALAKAR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2439 RPMC1603117 BANTY DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2440 RPMC1603118 SUCHISMITA DASH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2441 RPMC1603119 JINIYA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2442 RPMC1603120 CHIRANJIT DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2443 RPMC1603122 DEBIKA GARAIN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2444 RPMC1603123 ABU HOZAIFA MOSTAKIM HALDER Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2445 RPMC1603124 NILANJANA GHOSH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2446 RPMC1603126 SUMANA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2447 RPMC1603128 TRIYA KUNDU English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2448 RPMC1603129 RAHUL PODDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2449 RPMC1603131 AMIT KUMAR DEY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2450 RPMC1603132 DEBADYUTI BANERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2451 RPMC1603133 RIMA ASH Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2452 RPMC1603134 ANKITA SEN Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2453 RPMC1603135 SREYOSHI GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2454 RPMC1603136 DIPNARAYAN SANTRA Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2455 RPMC1603137 MITA PAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2456 RPMC1603139 SK HOOSEN ALI BCOM - GENL Paid
2457 RPMC1603140 PRITAM SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2458 RPMC1603141 ANKITA CHANDA Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2459 RPMC1603142 SAHELI NANDI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2460 RPMC1603143 SHAYAN DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2461 RPMC1603145 JHILIK BELEL Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2462 RPMC1603146 SAYAN SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2463 RPMC1603147 KAZI MD SALMAN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2464 RPMC1603149 SAYAN GHOSH Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2465 RPMC1603150 NILADRI BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2466 RPMC1603152 DIPJOY DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2467 RPMC1603153 PROVAT MALAKAR Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2468 RPMC1603156 RAJESH SANTRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2469 RPMC1603158 SAUMITRA SEAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2470 RPMC1603159 SHREYA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2471 RPMC1603161 AMARTA BOSE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2472 RPMC1603162 INDRANI PANDIT Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2473 RPMC1603163 KOUSHIK ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2474 RPMC1603164 SOUMI GOSWAMI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2475 RPMC1603165 DEBOSMITA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2476 RPMC1603167 FALGUNI MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2477 RPMC1603168 ARYAPRATIM MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
2478 RPMC1603172 RANAJOY BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2479 RPMC1603173 NABANITA NASKAR Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2480 RPMC1603174 RIYA PAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2481 RPMC1603175 MALAYENDU KOLEY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2482 RPMC1603177 SUCHISMITA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2483 RPMC1603178 TATHAGATA DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2484 RPMC1603179 CHIRANJIT DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2485 RPMC1603181 ARGHYA PAUL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2486 RPMC1603182 SNEHASIS GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2487 RPMC1603184 SWARNALI TELARI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2488 RPMC1603185 SAYANTANI PRAMANIK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2489 RPMC1603186 PRIYASHRI SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
2490 RPMC1603187 MOUMITA MONDAL Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2491 RPMC1603188 SUBRATA PAUL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2492 RPMC1603189 SUJOY MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2493 RPMC1603190 PRABARTANA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2494 RPMC1603191 PURBASHA PATWARI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2495 RPMC1603192 SRIPARNA SARKAR Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2496 RPMC1603193 PAYEL CHANDA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2497 RPMC1603194 JUTHIKA PAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2498 RPMC1603195 ANUBHAB PAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2499 RPMC1603196 TUSHAR DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2500 RPMC1603197 SOUMI DAS Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2501 RPMC1603198 RINA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2502 RPMC1603200 RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA BCOM - GENL Paid
2503 RPMC1603203 IPSITA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2504 RPMC1603204 TAMAL GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2505 RPMC1603205 KARTICK PAUL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2506 RPMC1603206 SK SAHILUDDIN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2507 RPMC1603207 AMIT KUMAR DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2508 RPMC1603208 TANMOY GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2509 RPMC1603210 MITASHREE SARKHEL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2510 RPMC1603212 PRIYANKA MITRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2511 RPMC1603213 ANTU KUMAR SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
2512 RPMC1603215 HRITTIK RAY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2513 RPMC1603217 SWARNALI CHATTERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2514 RPMC1603218 MADHURIMA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2515 RPMC1603219 ABHINABA KUNDU Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2516 RPMC1603220 SUDIPTA CHATTERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2517 RPMC1603222 GARGI MUKHOPADHYAY BCOM - HONS Paid
2518 RPMC1603224 SUMIT KUMAR RAM English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2519 RPMC1603225 PRIYASHRI SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
2520 RPMC1603228 KH ASIKUDDIN AHAMAD Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2521 RPMC1603230 SUKANTHA MANNA Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2522 RPMC1603231 SAYAN MAJHI Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2523 RPMC1603232 SAYANTANI CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2524 RPMC1603233 SANJU GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2525 RPMC1603234 SOUMYODIP DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2526 RPMC1603235 SOUMALYA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2527 RPMC1603236 SUBHAJIT PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2528 RPMC1603237 AJOY SARDAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2529 RPMC1603238 BIKRAM KOLEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2530 RPMC1603239 RAJMITA CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
2531 RPMC1603240 DIPNARAYAN SANTRA Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2532 RPMC1603241 TAPOJA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2533 RPMC1603242 INDRANIL MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
2534 RPMC1603244 ARJUN SHAW BCOM - HONS Paid
2535 RPMC1603245 SATHI DOLUI Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2536 RPMC1603247 MOU DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2537 RPMC1603248 AKASH MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2538 RPMC1603249 ANUP KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2539 RPMC1603251 MADHUPARNA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2540 RPMC1603255 ANUBHAB PAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2541 RPMC1603256 SREYA DUTTA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2542 RPMC1603257 SRABANI PAL Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2543 RPMC1603258 SWARNALI CHATTERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2544 RPMC1603259 SAMAYETA SAHA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2545 RPMC1603260 MEGHNA BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2546 RPMC1603261 ISHITA PAL Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2547 RPMC1603262 ARYAPRATIM MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
2548 RPMC1603263 SK SAHILUDDIN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2549 RPMC1603264 HRITTIK RAY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2550 RPMC1603266 ABHINABA KUNDU Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2551 RPMC1603267 PIU CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
2552 RPMC1603268 ANUSHREE KOLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
2553 RPMC1603269 ARKA KUNDU BCOM - GENL Paid
2554 RPMC1603270 ARIJIT MANDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2555 RPMC1603271 SAYANI DUTTA GUPTA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2556 RPMC1603272 SOUMYA KANTI CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2557 RPMC1603273 SWETA RAY BCOM - HONS Paid
2558 RPMC1603274 AKASH MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2559 RPMC1603275 RIJU PAL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2560 RPMC1603276 SWARNALI TELARI Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2561 RPMC1603278 RUPSA BANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
2562 RPMC1603279 RAHUL DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2563 RPMC1603280 RAKIBUZZAMAN MOLLA BCOM - GENL Paid
2564 RPMC1603281 ANTU KUMAR SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
2565 RPMC1603282 ANKITA BANIK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2566 RPMC1603283 SAYANTANI PRAMANIK Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2567 RPMC1603286 PAYEL CHANDA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2568 RPMC1603287 ABHINABA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2569 RPMC1603288 KH MD ABU HOMAYED Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2570 RPMC1603289 ANUPAM DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2571 RPMC1603290 SUMAN MALLICK BCOM - GENL Paid
2572 RPMC1603291 OINDRILA KARMAKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2573 RPMC1603292 ABHIJIT KUNDU Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2574 RPMC1603295 SOUJANNYA CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2575 RPMC1603296 POULOMI SEN BCOM - HONS Paid
2576 RPMC1603297 SOURIMA DUTTA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2577 RPMC1603298 ANUBHAB PAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2578 RPMC1603299 GARGI HALDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2579 RPMC1603302 SIMA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2580 RPMC1603303 ROUNAK BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2581 RPMC1603304 ANUP KUMAR DAS Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2582 RPMC1603305 SUMITA GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2583 RPMC1603306 MADHURIMA ROY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2584 RPMC1603308 SOURAV BHATTACHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2585 RPMC1603309 MOUMITA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2586 RPMC1603312 SUBHASHIS DUTTA BCOM - HONS Paid
2587 RPMC1603314 RAJIB DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2588 RPMC1603315 SUBHADIP GHOSH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2589 RPMC1603316 TRIDIB KUMAR KHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
2590 RPMC1603317 SOUMIK MANNA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2591 RPMC1603319 SUBHAJIT SHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2592 RPMC1603320 DIPNARAYAN SANTRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2593 RPMC1603321 DEBASMITA DE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2594 RPMC1603322 NEHA BANDYOIPADYAY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2595 RPMC1603323 SOMA SEN English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2596 RPMC1603324 SNEHASIS DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2597 RPMC1603325 MOULIKA HALDAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2598 RPMC1603326 KOUSTAV DEB Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2599 RPMC1603327 RIMA SAHA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2600 RPMC1603329 LAKSHMI KANTA SINGHA BCOM - HONS Paid
2601 RPMC1603330 SOUMITA NANDI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2602 RPMC1603331 TILANJAN RAY CHAUDHURI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2603 RPMC1603332 SWETA SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
2604 RPMC1603333 ROHIT BHUIYA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2605 RPMC1603335 RAJKUMAR SHAW History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2606 RPMC1603336 MOUMITA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2607 RPMC1603337 PARTHA DAS GUPTA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2608 RPMC1603338 SAMIUL MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2609 RPMC1603339 ANKITA DAW Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2610 RPMC1603340 SUMI BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2611 RPMC1603341 RUPAM NATH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2612 RPMC1603342 BISWAJIT DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
2613 RPMC1603345 GOURI DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2614 RPMC1603346 SUBHASHIS DUTTA BCOM - GENL Paid
2615 RPMC1603347 SUJAN MALIK Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2616 RPMC1603348 PURBASHA PATWARI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2617 RPMC1603349 SK. FAYEZ ALAM Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2618 RPMC1603350 PURNENDU DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2619 RPMC1603351 PRITAM KUMAR ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2620 RPMC1603352 BARNALI MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2621 RPMC1603353 RUSHA BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2622 RPMC1603354 DEBRAJ SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2623 RPMC1603355 ROUNAK BANERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2624 RPMC1603356 TRINA SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2625 RPMC1603357 ARPITA MUKHOPADHYAY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2626 RPMC1603358 TARAK MAJI Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2627 RPMC1603359 BAISHAKHI DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2628 RPMC1603360 SOUMITA NANDI Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2629 RPMC1603361 SRIJITA DEY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2630 RPMC1603362 JUHITA PACHAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2631 RPMC1603363 SONTU MAITY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2632 RPMC1603364 ROGHU BALA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2633 RPMC1603365 RIMA SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2634 RPMC1603366 URJASSHI CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2635 RPMC1603367 ARPAN CHATTERJEE History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2636 RPMC1603368 SUSMITA SADHUKHAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2637 RPMC1603369 SUSMITA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2638 RPMC1603370 JUHI BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2639 RPMC1603371 SUCHISMITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2640 RPMC1603373 RUPA MONDAL Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2641 RPMC1603375 SUBHENDU NANDI Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2642 RPMC1603376 SANDEEP DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
2643 RPMC1603377 SOUMITA BACHAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2644 RPMC1603378 AYAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2645 RPMC1603379 SANCHANA MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2646 RPMC1603380 DIPNARAYAN SANTRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2647 RPMC1603381 RUPANJAN CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
2648 RPMC1603382 ARIJIT MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2649 RPMC1603383 SANGHATI DHAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2650 RPMC1603384 MOUMITA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2651 RPMC1603385 MADHURIMA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2652 RPMC1603386 SUSMITA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2653 RPMC1603387 PRITI DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2654 RPMC1603388 ANKITA DAW Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2655 RPMC1603389 RIMPA GENTE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2656 RPMC1603390 PIYA MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
2657 RPMC1603391 DEBRITA MOJUMDAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2658 RPMC1603392 ARNAB CHARIT MODAK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2659 RPMC1603393 BISHAL SINGH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2660 RPMC1603394 ARPITA MUKHOPADHYAY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2661 RPMC1603396 MINAKSHI DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2662 RPMC1603397 RAJU SHAW BCOM - GENL Paid
2663 RPMC1603398 ARGHYA PAUL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2664 RPMC1603399 RAJA KUMAR SINGH Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2665 RPMC1603400 MOUSUMI GARANG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2666 RPMC1603401 KAMALAPATI MISRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2667 RPMC1603402 JOGONNATH GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2668 RPMC1603403 SOURAV HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
2669 RPMC1603404 MRIDUL SINGHA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2670 RPMC1603406 SOUMIK PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2671 RPMC1603407 SHOUNAK DHAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2672 RPMC1603408 REKHA BAG Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2673 RPMC1603409 SHREYASI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2674 RPMC1603410 IPSITA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2675 RPMC1603411 SUSMITA KARMAKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2676 RPMC1603412 PRAJJAL CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
2677 RPMC1603414 SUMIT MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
2678 RPMC1603415 SUSMITA SADHUKHAN Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2679 RPMC1603416 SREYASHI DHAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2680 RPMC1603417 SOMNATH DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2681 RPMC1603418 KANISHKA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2682 RPMC1603419 RAMA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2683 RPMC1603420 MOULIKA HALDAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2684 RPMC1603422 JOYDEEP PATRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2685 RPMC1603424 SATHI RAKSHIT Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2686 RPMC1603425 BISWAJIT GOSWAMI English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2687 RPMC1603426 SURYA GHOSH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2688 RPMC1603427 RIYA AICH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2689 RPMC1603428 SOUVIK BHUIYA BCOM - GENL Paid
2690 RPMC1603429 ANJALI SINGH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2691 RPMC1603430 ADHIR MAJUMDER Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2692 RPMC1603431 DEBARATI CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2693 RPMC1603433 AKSHOY BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2694 RPMC1603434 AKASH SAMANTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2695 RPMC1603436 PRODIP KUMAR PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2696 RPMC1603439 PALASH SEN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2697 RPMC1603440 SUDIPTO MAHAPATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
2698 RPMC1603441 ANKITA BANIK Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2699 RPMC1603442 HASINA KHATOON Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2700 RPMC1603443 MANASHI BARIK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2701 RPMC1603444 SUBHADIP SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2702 RPMC1603445 SRIJITA DEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2703 RPMC1603446 SUMAN KUMAR MALIK BCOM - GENL Paid
2704 RPMC1603447 CHANDRIMA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2705 RPMC1603448 SHOUNAK DHAR BCOM - GENL Paid
2706 RPMC1603449 SAMBHABI BOSE English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2707 RPMC1603450 PRASHASTI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2708 RPMC1603451 ANINDITA SINGHA ROY BCOM - GENL Paid
2709 RPMC1603452 PAPAI MARIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2710 RPMC1603453 ANKITA BISWAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2711 RPMC1603455 SANDEEP DEY BCOM - GENL Paid
2712 RPMC1603456 OINDRILA LASKAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2713 RPMC1603457 SK SAHID AFRIDI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2714 RPMC1603458 RAJKUMAR SHAW Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2715 RPMC1603459 SWETA SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
2716 RPMC1603460 SAMAYETA SAHA Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2717 RPMC1603463 INDRAJEET DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2718 RPMC1603465 MOUSUMI CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2719 RPMC1603466 SALEMA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2720 RPMC1603467 SUBHODEEP DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2721 RPMC1603468 RISHAV DEBNATH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2722 RPMC1603469 KAKAN DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2723 RPMC1603470 SAMRAGGEE PAUL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2724 RPMC1603471 ENA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2725 RPMC1603472 DEBARATI MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2726 RPMC1603473 PRANTIKA SADHU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2727 RPMC1603474 KOUSTAV DEB Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2728 RPMC1603475 DEBRITA MOJUMDAR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2729 RPMC1603476 TANIMA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2730 RPMC1603477 SOUMYADIP ROY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2731 RPMC1603478 SHREYASI CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2732 RPMC1603479 KOUSHIK KARMAKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2733 RPMC1603480 BANDHAN BHOWMICK BCOM - GENL Paid
2734 RPMC1603481 HASINA KHATOON History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2735 RPMC1603482 ALIK CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2736 RPMC1603483 ROHAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2737 RPMC1603484 ARAJIT GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2738 RPMC1603486 DEBARATI CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2739 RPMC1603489 SAHEBA SULTANA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2740 RPMC1603490 AJITAVA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2741 RPMC1603491 SUBHODEEP DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2742 RPMC1603492 ABHINABA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2743 RPMC1603493 ARTHITA MAJUMDER English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2744 RPMC1603494 PURBALI MANDAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2745 RPMC1603496 KIRAN PRASAD BCOM - GENL Paid
2746 RPMC1603497 DHRUBAJYOTI SINHARAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2747 RPMC1603500 KUNTAL GHATAK English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2748 RPMC1603501 ARUNAVO DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2749 RPMC1603502 IPSHITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2750 RPMC1603503 BIKRAM MALLICK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2751 RPMC1603504 ABHIJIT MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2752 RPMC1603505 PRIYA HALDER Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2753 RPMC1603506 OINDRILA LASKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2754 RPMC1603507 NILARGHA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2755 RPMC1603508 PIU PAL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2756 RPMC1603509 PRITIKNA SINHA Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2757 RPMC1603510 SUPROVAS KANGI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2758 RPMC1603511 SUMANTA KARMAKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2759 RPMC1603512 PIYASA DAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2760 RPMC1603513 KUSHAL SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2761 RPMC1603515 DEBRITA MOJUMDAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2762 RPMC1603516 BAPPAI BHATTACHARYYA BCOM - GENL Paid
2763 RPMC1603517 ARINDAM LODH BCOM - GENL Paid
2764 RPMC1603518 ANKITA BISWAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2765 RPMC1603519 LABONI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2766 RPMC1603520 SOMNATH DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2767 RPMC1603521 ROHAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2768 RPMC1603522 SHYAK CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
2769 RPMC1603523 MEGHA ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2770 RPMC1603524 DEBJYOTI BARUA BCOM - GENL Paid
2771 RPMC1603525 DINOBANDHU SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
2772 RPMC1603526 UDIT SINHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2773 RPMC1603527 PALLABI DHANG Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2774 RPMC1603530 DEBASMITA BASAK Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2775 RPMC1603531 ABHIJIT ADAK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2776 RPMC1603533 Paid
2777 RPMC1603534 RAJAT SINHA ROY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2778 RPMC1603535 SHUBHRA KARU Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2779 RPMC1603536 SAMRAT PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
2780 RPMC1603537 PRIYA KOLAY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
2781 RPMC1603538 SOUVIK PATRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2782 RPMC1603539 SRABANTIKA ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2783 RPMC1603540 SAHELI GUPTA Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2784 RPMC1603541 DEBASHRUTI BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2785 RPMC1603542 PRANTIKA SADHU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2786 RPMC1603543 DWARMITA MALAKAR Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2787 RPMC1603544 JOSIMUDDIN MOLLA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2788 RPMC1603545 MOULIKA HALDAR Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2789 RPMC1603547 ABHIJIT BAG Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2790 RPMC1603548 RAJARSHI CHOWDHURY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2791 RPMC1603549 AYAN KARMAKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
2792 RPMC1603550 IPSHITA GHSOH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2793 RPMC1603551 RITTIK DAS GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2794 RPMC1603552 DWAIPAYAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2795 RPMC1603553 SUBHAJIT DASGUPTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2796 RPMC1603554 SHYAK CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
2797 RPMC1603555 SOUMITA SAMANTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2798 RPMC1603556 SHARMI SAHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2799 RPMC1603557 TIYASA MANNA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2800 RPMC1603561 HAREN DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2801 RPMC1603563 PRITAM PAUL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2802 RPMC1603565 DINOBANDHU SADHUKHAN BCOM - GENL Paid
2803 RPMC1603566 RITTIKA DEY Political Science (H)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2804 RPMC1603567 SANGHATI DHAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2805 RPMC1603568 SK KAYESH BCOM - GENL Paid
2806 RPMC1603569 AYAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2807 RPMC1603570 PROTYUSH GHOSHAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2808 RPMC1603571 LABANI MANNA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2809 RPMC1603572 ABHIJIT ADAK Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2810 RPMC1603573 PUJA RAY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2811 RPMC1603574 SUBHAJIT AICH BCOM - HONS Paid
2812 RPMC1603575 SUSOBHAN ADAK BCOM - HONS Paid
2813 RPMC1603577 ENA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2814 RPMC1603578 AMIT NANDI Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2815 RPMC1603579 ANKITA BISWAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2816 RPMC1603580 SNIGDHADEEP CHATTOPADHYAY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2817 RPMC1603582 MRINMOYEE DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2818 RPMC1603584 RIMPAL PRATIHAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2819 RPMC1603585 MANIKA CHAKRABORTY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2820 RPMC1603587 SAHELI GUPTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2821 RPMC1603588 SHASWATI GHOSHAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2822 RPMC1603589 DHRUBOJYOTI CHATTERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2823 RPMC1603590 SUKANYA ROY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2824 RPMC1603591 SWARNANDU PAUL BCOM - GENL Paid
2825 RPMC1603592 SANJUKTA HALDAR BCOM - GENL Paid
2826 RPMC1603593 POLY BHOWMICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2827 RPMC1603594 PRIYANKA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2828 RPMC1603595 DINESH GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2829 RPMC1603596 PRITAM PAUL Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2830 RPMC1603597 DEBOSMITA SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
2831 RPMC1603598 KUNAL KUNDU Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2832 RPMC1603599 SUSMITA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2833 RPMC1603600 DEBARATI MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2834 RPMC1603601 AYAN KARMAKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
2835 RPMC1603602 TRISHA DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2836 RPMC1603604 PIYALI BARUI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2837 RPMC1603605 CHAITI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2838 RPMC1603606 SAMIMA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2839 RPMC1603607 AMIT KUMAR KOLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
2840 RPMC1603608 RAJ KUMAR LAMA BCOM - GENL Paid
2841 RPMC1603609 SUSMITA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2842 RPMC1603610 BHASKAR CHANDRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2843 RPMC1603611 PRETISHA GHOSH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2844 RPMC1603612 RITWICK KUMAR PODDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
2845 RPMC1603613 SUPHAL HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
2846 RPMC1603614 SUBHADIP KUNDU Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2847 RPMC1603615 OMKAR NATH DUTTA Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2848 RPMC1603616 SOUMO CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2849 RPMC1603617 SRABANI SAHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2850 RPMC1603618 TUKAI DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2851 RPMC1603620 DEBASMITA BASAK Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2852 RPMC1603621 JAYANTA CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2853 RPMC1603622 SAMRAT PAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2854 RPMC1603623 RIJU PAL Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2855 RPMC1603624 SK. RUMMAN RISHAD BCOM - HONS Paid
2856 RPMC1603626 SAHELI GUPTA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2857 RPMC1603627 DEBASHRUTI BHATTACHARYA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2858 RPMC1603628 DEBAJIT DEY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2859 RPMC1603629 SHUBHODIP CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2860 RPMC1603630 SOUVIK ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
2861 RPMC1603631 PRITHA KONAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2862 RPMC1603632 MD HASIBUR RAHAMAN LASKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2863 RPMC1603633 SUPRIYA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2864 RPMC1603634 RUPAM KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
2865 RPMC1603635 PRITIKANA SINHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2866 RPMC1603636 RAJARSHI GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2867 RPMC1603642 POULAMI CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2868 RPMC1603643 SAMARPITA SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2869 RPMC1603644 SOUMITA SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
2870 RPMC1603645 ARPITA MONDAL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2871 RPMC1603646 RAJ ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2872 RPMC1603647 DIPTA DAS Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2873 RPMC1603648 RIYA KANSABANIK English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2874 RPMC1603649 SHARMI SAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2875 RPMC1603650 HAIMANTI DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2876 RPMC1603651 TUMPA RUIDAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2877 RPMC1603653 SK SARUK ALI BCOM - HONS Paid
2878 RPMC1603655 PALLABI DEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2879 RPMC1603658 SAHELI GUPTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2880 RPMC1603659 INDRAJEET BASAK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2881 RPMC1603660 DEBARATI MUKHERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2882 RPMC1603661 TORSHA BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2883 RPMC1603662 GAURAB MUKHERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2884 RPMC1603663 SURYASNATA ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2885 RPMC1603664 RESHMI SUR Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2886 RPMC1603665 SANTANU HUDUK BCOM - GENL Paid
2887 RPMC1603666 ARIJIT SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
2888 RPMC1603667 PRITHA KONAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2889 RPMC1603668 TRAYEE SARKAR Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2890 RPMC1603669 ARPITA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2891 RPMC1603670 SUBHA PAL CHOWDHURY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2892 RPMC1603671 PIYASA DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2893 RPMC1603672 MRINMOY PAKIRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2894 RPMC1603673 SK ARIFUL ISLAM BCOM - HONS Paid
2895 RPMC1603674 SANDIP CHATTERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2896 RPMC1603675 SUSMITA HALDER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2897 RPMC1603676 SUMIT SIKDER BCOM - HONS Paid
2898 RPMC1603677 SUSMITA KOLEY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2899 RPMC1603678 SIU KUMAR SINGH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2900 RPMC1603680 SUBHANKAR SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
2901 RPMC1603681 SIZA DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2902 RPMC1603682 PUSPITA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2903 RPMC1603684 MOUPRIYA SANTRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2904 RPMC1603686 POULOMI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2905 RPMC1603687 BIBHAS SANTRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2906 RPMC1603689 REHENA PARVEEN BCOM - HONS Paid
2907 RPMC1603690 DURLOV DUTTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2908 RPMC1603691 PALASH BHATTACHARYA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2909 RPMC1603692 AMIT DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2910 RPMC1603694 ANITA HOWLADER Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2911 RPMC1603695 SUDESNA GHOSH Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2912 RPMC1603696 PIJUSH KANTI MAJI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2913 RPMC1603697 ARKO KUMAR DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2914 RPMC1603700 SUBHADEEP SIKDAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2915 RPMC1603701 AKASH HALDER BCOM - HONS Paid
2916 RPMC1603703 TANIA SIKDAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2917 RPMC1603704 SURYASNATA ROY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2918 RPMC1603705 PROMITA MITRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2919 RPMC1603706 SOHAM KUMAR DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2920 RPMC1603707 PIYALI DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2921 RPMC1603709 DIPESH SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
2922 RPMC1603710 SOUMITA BHATTACHARJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2923 RPMC1603711 ANIK DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2924 RPMC1603712 RIYA KANSABANIK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2925 RPMC1603713 MITHU SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2926 RPMC1603714 MELISA BISWAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2927 RPMC1603715 SUMAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2928 RPMC1603716 ARNAB GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2929 RPMC1603717 POULOMI GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2930 RPMC1603718 DEBJYOTI BARUI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2931 RPMC1603719 UPASANA LODH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2932 RPMC1603720 RIMI BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2933 RPMC1603722 MALIKA MUKHERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2934 RPMC1603723 MD SALEHIN BCOM - HONS Paid
2935 RPMC1603724 ARNAB DWARY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2936 RPMC1603725 APURBA GANGULY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2937 RPMC1603726 SOMASREE PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2938 RPMC1603727 ARNAB BHAUMIK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2939 RPMC1603728 SAMIRAN SEN GUPTA BCOM - GENL Paid
2940 RPMC1603729 SOUMEN GHORUI BCOM - GENL Paid
2941 RPMC1603730 ALIK CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2942 RPMC1603731 BIKRAM KHAN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2943 RPMC1603732 KIRAN GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2944 RPMC1603733 SUBHAJIT GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2945 RPMC1603734 SUPARNA BAKCHI Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2946 RPMC1603735 SOUMITA BHATTASCHARJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
2947 RPMC1603736 ANKUSH PATRA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2948 RPMC1603737 ARNAB DWARY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2949 RPMC1603738 ARUP MODAK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2950 RPMC1603739 SUBHAJIT MONDAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2951 RPMC1603740 RIYA KANSABANIK Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2952 RPMC1603742 ARINDAM SAHA Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2953 RPMC1603743 SAYAN SARKAR Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
2954 RPMC1603744 SONALI MALLICK BCOM - HONS Paid
2955 RPMC1603745 SHYANTU DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2956 RPMC1603746 LISA DHAR Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2957 RPMC1603747 SUMAN GANGULY BCOM - HONS Paid
2958 RPMC1603749 SURYASNATA ROY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2959 RPMC1603750 DEBAYAN HAZRA BCOM - GENL Paid
2960 RPMC1603751 SIZA DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
2961 RPMC1603752 SOURAV PAKHIRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2962 RPMC1603753 TRIDIB PALLOB Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2963 RPMC1603754 ARMINA JASMIN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2964 RPMC1603755 DIPTA DAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2965 RPMC1603756 DEBJYOTI SARKAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2966 RPMC1603757 SOUGATA GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
2967 RPMC1603758 MOULI BANGAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2968 RPMC1603760 SASTIKA PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
2969 RPMC1603761 SURYASNATA ROY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2970 RPMC1603762 MANISHA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2971 RPMC1603764 TAPAJA SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2972 RPMC1603766 SAMRAT KARMAKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
2973 RPMC1603767 DEBJIT PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
2974 RPMC1603768 DEBASMITA PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2975 RPMC1603769 AMIT DAM BCOM - GENL Paid
2976 RPMC1603770 SONATAN RUIDAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2977 RPMC1603771 RITIKA ADAK Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2978 RPMC1603772 PALLAB CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
2979 RPMC1603773 SAMARPITA SARKAR Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2980 RPMC1603775 SATAKI GAYEN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2981 RPMC1603776 ARUP BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2982 RPMC1603777 PRITAM PAUL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2983 RPMC1603778 MANISHA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
2984 RPMC1603779 SUDIP MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
2985 RPMC1603780 DEBARATI CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2986 RPMC1603781 ADITI MUKHERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2987 RPMC1603782 RESHMI SUR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2988 RPMC1603783 MELISA BISWAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
2989 RPMC1603784 ARMINA JASMIN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
2990 RPMC1603785 RITWIKA GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
2991 RPMC1603786 PRIYANKA RAI Political Science (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2992 RPMC1603788 RIA RAY BCOM - GENL Paid
2993 RPMC1603789 PRITAM HALDER Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
2994 RPMC1603790 SUVANKAR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
2995 RPMC1603791 SAJAL BARMAN BCOM - GENL Paid
2996 RPMC1603792 ROHIT CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
2997 RPMC1603793 UPASANA LODH Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
2998 RPMC1603795 SUBHASISH GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
2999 RPMC1603796 SANJUKTA HALDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3000 RPMC1603797 RUPAM DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3001 RPMC1603798 PROKASH RAJAK BCOM - GENL Paid
3002 RPMC1603799 SWARUP SAHOO Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3003 RPMC1603800 SHREYOSHI MONDAL Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3004 RPMC1603801 ARPAN PATRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3005 RPMC1603802 PARTHA DUTTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3006 RPMC1603803 SAMARPITA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3007 RPMC1603804 JHILIK POLLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3008 RPMC1603805 PALLAB CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3009 RPMC1603806 SIBNATH GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3010 RPMC1603807 SPRIHA CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3011 RPMC1603808 TUHIN GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3012 RPMC1603809 AYAN CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3013 RPMC1603810 SUPRIYO ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
3014 RPMC1603811 SAPTARSHI CHANDA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3015 RPMC1603812 SOMIYA KAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3016 RPMC1603813 SWARUP HALDER Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3017 RPMC1603814 SAMIRON GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3018 RPMC1603815 SASTIKA PATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
3019 RPMC1603816 PRITAM HALDER Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3020 RPMC1603817 MRITUNJOY BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3021 RPMC1603818 ATANU PAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3022 RPMC1603819 SARASWATI DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3023 RPMC1603820 MEGHNA KUNDU English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3024 RPMC1603821 ABHIRUP DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3025 RPMC1603822 SOYEL MOLLICK Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3026 RPMC1603823 NOKSHATRA SINGHA BCOM - GENL Paid
3027 RPMC1603824 SAGAR MANNA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3028 RPMC1603825 SAYANI MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3029 RPMC1603826 SUNITA BAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3030 RPMC1603827 SPRIHA CHATTERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3031 RPMC1603828 SRIJA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3032 RPMC1603829 SUBHASREE KAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3033 RPMC1603830 SUJATA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3034 RPMC1603831 PRANTIK MUKHERJEE Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3035 RPMC1603832 ANNESHA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3036 RPMC1603833 MRIGANKA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3037 RPMC1603834 SAYAN BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3038 RPMC1603835 MEGHNA KUNDU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3039 RPMC1603836 SAYAN DIP GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3040 RPMC1603837 KAJAL RAJAK Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3041 RPMC1603838 SPRIHA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3042 RPMC1603839 SAPTARSHI CHANDA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3043 RPMC1603840 NIRBINDU BANERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3044 RPMC1603841 PIJUSH ROY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3045 RPMC1603842 SHANU PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
3046 RPMC1603843 PRANTIK MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3047 RPMC1603844 SHOVANDEV CHATTERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3048 RPMC1603845 SUSMITA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3049 RPMC1603846 SPRIHA CHATTERJEE Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3050 RPMC1603847 SUVOJIT MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3051 RPMC1603849 BISWAJIT CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3052 RPMC1603850 ATREYEE JANA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3053 RPMC1603851 SUDIPTO DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3054 RPMC1603852 SOHAUMN MONDAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3055 RPMC1603853 PAMPA MUDI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3056 RPMC1603854 SOUMIK KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
3057 RPMC1603855 SAMBIT MITRA BCOM - HONS Paid
3058 RPMC1603856 ATREYEE JANA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3059 RPMC1603857 SANHITA BHATTACHARJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3060 RPMC1603858 MAYURI BHATTACHARYYA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3061 RPMC1603859 MRITUNJOY BANERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
3062 RPMC1603861 SOHAUMN MONDAL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3063 RPMC1603862 MAYURI BHATTACHARYYA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3064 RPMC1603863 SOURAB MAJHI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3065 RPMC1603864 NILANJANA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3066 RPMC1603867 SUCHHANDA GORAI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3067 RPMC1603868 TAMOGHNA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3068 RPMC1603870 SUCHHANDA GORAI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3069 RPMC1603871 SUCHHANDA GORAI Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3070 RPMC1603874 PRITHWISH DAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3071 RPMC1603875 ADITYA HRIDAY PARBAT Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3072 RPMC1603876 ADITYA HRIDAY PARBAT Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3073 RPMC1603877 SHETAWABJA BANERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
3074 RPMC1603878 PUNAM PALLAB Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3075 RPMC1603880 MONALIKA BANERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3076 RPMC1603881 ATASHEE PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3077 RPMC1603882 PIYALI GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3078 RPMC1603884 MITHU GHOSH Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3079 RPMC1603885 RANITA SUR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3080 RPMC1603886 SAYAN KHAMRUI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3081 RPMC1603887 SUVENDU KHETO Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3082 RPMC1603889 PRAGNA NANDI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3083 RPMC1603891 ARIJIT GANGULY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3084 RPMC1603892 PINAKI PULLEY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3085 RPMC1603893 SUBHA ADAK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3086 RPMC1603894 KAUSHIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3087 RPMC1603896 RANA SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3088 RPMC1603897 SOURAV ROY Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3089 RPMC1603898 DEBOJYOTI KHAMRUI English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3090 RPMC1603899 SHEULI BHUKTA BCOM - HONS Paid
3091 RPMC1603900 SUBRATA BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3092 RPMC1603901 UMOR MALLICK Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3093 RPMC1603902 SOURAV ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3094 RPMC1603903 SHRABANI KAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3095 RPMC1603904 SUBHANKAR DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3096 RPMC1603905 DEBATOSH BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3097 RPMC1603907 PROTAP SHEE BCOM - GENL Paid
3098 RPMC1603908 MURALI MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3099 RPMC1603909 BISAKHA DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3100 RPMC1603910 UNNATI SAHA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3101 RPMC1603911 TANMOY CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3102 RPMC1603912 MOUSUMI DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3103 RPMC1603913 MOUMITA MAJUMDER English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3104 RPMC1603914 PAYEL MUDI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3105 RPMC1603915 TIYASHA NASKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3106 RPMC1603916 SOURAV DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3107 RPMC1603917 SHREYA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3108 RPMC1603918 DEBARPAN DEY SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3109 RPMC1603919 SUBHARAJIT DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3110 RPMC1603920 UNNATI SAHA Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3111 RPMC1603922 POULOMI SEN BCOM - GENL Paid
3112 RPMC1603923 AKASH GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3113 RPMC1603924 TIYASHA NASKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3114 RPMC1603926 PAYEL MUDI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3115 RPMC1603927 DWIPAYAN PAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3116 RPMC1603928 HRITABRATA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3117 RPMC1603929 RIYA PATRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3118 RPMC1603930 SUBHANKAR DOLUI BCOM - HONS Paid
3119 RPMC1603933 BISWAJIT PRAMANIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3120 RPMC1603934 PUJA PRAMANICK English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3121 RPMC1603935 RATNA MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3122 RPMC1603937 SAYAN BHATTACHARYA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3123 RPMC1603939 AYAN SUR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3124 RPMC1603942 ABHISEK ROY BCOM - HONS Paid
3125 RPMC1603943 SUNITA SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3126 RPMC1603945 SK ISHA BCOM - HONS Paid
3127 RPMC1603947 SUMAN MONDAL BCOM - GENL Paid
3128 RPMC1603948 DIPIKA ROY Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3129 RPMC1603949 ABHIJIT SOREN Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3130 RPMC1603950 TANMOY ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3131 RPMC1603951 PROSENJIT BAG BCOM - GENL Paid
3132 RPMC1603952 SAYAN DEEP BERA Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3133 RPMC1603953 MILAN KUMAR DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3134 RPMC1603954 MD ZAHIR ABBAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3135 RPMC1603955 PAULOMI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3136 RPMC1603956 AYAN SUR Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3137 RPMC1603957 DEBARGHA BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3138 RPMC1603958 SOMNATH BAG BCOM - GENL Paid
3139 RPMC1603959 MRINMOY KAYAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3140 RPMC1603960 PARAMITA PAUL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3141 RPMC1603961 KOUSHIK JANA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3142 RPMC1603964 SOURADEEP NANDI BCOM - HONS Paid
3143 RPMC1603965 SAYAN DEEP BERA Physiology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3144 RPMC1603966 YASMINA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3145 RPMC1603967 DEBANJAN CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3146 RPMC1603968 KRISHANU BCOM - HONS Paid
3147 RPMC1603970 DEBJIT MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3148 RPMC1603971 HAZERA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3149 RPMC1603972 RIYA KUNDU BCOM - HONS Paid
3150 RPMC1603973 APURBA SARKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3151 RPMC1603974 NEHA ROY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3152 RPMC1603975 SOMEDEB CHATTOPADHYAY BCOM - HONS Paid
3153 RPMC1603976 VIVEK SHARMA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3154 RPMC1603977 PAPAI DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3155 RPMC1603978 SUBHADEEP MAJI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3156 RPMC1603979 SAIKAT DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3157 RPMC1603980 DIPAK PAKIRA BCOM - HONS Paid
3158 RPMC1603981 PRASANTA RUIDAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3159 RPMC1603983 SOUMEN PALIT Botany (G)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3160 RPMC1603984 SURAJIT MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3161 RPMC1603987 RAJDEEP MAJUMDER BCOM - HONS Paid
3162 RPMC1603988 ARITRA ROY BARMAN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3163 RPMC1603989 MD ZAHIR ABBAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3164 RPMC1603990 RAHUL KUMAR JADAB BCOM - GENL Paid
3165 RPMC1603992 AKASH DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3166 RPMC1603993 LAXMI GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3167 RPMC1603994 ARINDAM DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3168 RPMC1603996 NABAKUMAR MAITY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3169 RPMC1603997 AVIJIT GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3170 RPMC1603998 POULAMI BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3171 RPMC1603999 SUVENDU LASKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3172 RPMC1604000 ARITA BHATTACHARJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3173 RPMC1604001 RIYA KUNDU BCOM - GENL Paid
3174 RPMC1604002 RIYA MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3175 RPMC1604003 NEHA ROY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3176 RPMC1604004 RAJDEEP MAJUMDER BCOM - GENL Paid
3177 RPMC1604005 GAYATRI DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3178 RPMC1604007 SUNITA SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3179 RPMC1604008 ANINDRA DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3180 RPMC1604010 DALIA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3181 RPMC1604011 SOMA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3182 RPMC1604012 HAZERA KHATUN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3183 RPMC1604013 POULAMI BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3184 RPMC1604014 ADITI MITRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3185 RPMC1604016 RANAJIT GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3186 RPMC1604019 MAINAK GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3187 RPMC1604020 RIJU SANBUI Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3188 RPMC1604021 TULIP SAMANTA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3189 RPMC1604022 SANGITA NASKAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3190 RPMC1604023 RAJKIRAN DIG BCOM - GENL Paid
3191 RPMC1604024 ANANTA ADHIKARY BCOM - GENL Paid
3192 RPMC1604025 SHILPA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3193 RPMC1604027 ASHESH SANYAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3194 RPMC1604028 SAMPURNA PARUI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3195 RPMC1604029 KRISHNA DUTTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3196 RPMC1604032 PRITAM SAMANTA BCOM - HONS Paid
3197 RPMC1604033 SUBHADEEP MAJI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3198 RPMC1604035 PRADIP SHEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3199 RPMC1604036 ARPAN KUMAR MANNA Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3200 RPMC1604037 ABHIJIT SAHA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3201 RPMC1604038 SUMANA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3202 RPMC1604039 SAIKAT GHOSH Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3203 RPMC1604040 KINGSHUK DEBNATH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3204 RPMC1604042 SUMANTA BALA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3205 RPMC1604043 PRIYA MAITY BCOM - GENL Paid
3206 RPMC1604044 RIYA SHAW History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3207 RPMC1604045 ARUP LAL RAM BCOM - HONS Paid
3208 RPMC1604046 SK SABIR ALI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3209 RPMC1604047 DEBANSHU DAS Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3210 RPMC1604048 SUMAN SARDAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3211 RPMC1604049 NABAKUMAR MAITY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3212 RPMC1604052 MRINMOY GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3213 RPMC1604053 PIJUSH ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3214 RPMC1604054 SURAJ KAPUR BCOM - GENL Paid
3215 RPMC1604055 ADITI MITRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3216 RPMC1604056 SANJAN DATTA BCOM - HONS Paid
3217 RPMC1604057 KAZI FARHAZ HOSSAIN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3218 RPMC1604058 RANU CHAKRABORTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3219 RPMC1604059 ADHUNA PARUI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3220 RPMC1604060 SOUMI MODAK Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3221 RPMC1604061 MOUMITA BELEL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3222 RPMC1604062 ADITI MALIK Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3223 RPMC1604064 AZIMA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3224 RPMC1604068 JAGRITI GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3225 RPMC1604069 REKHA KOLEY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3226 RPMC1604070 MOHOR MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3227 RPMC1604071 ARKARUP CHAKRABARTY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3228 RPMC1604072 ARITRA ROY BARMAN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3229 RPMC1604074 DEBA PRASAD PAUL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3230 RPMC1604075 RUBI MANNA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3231 RPMC1604076 DIBYENDU DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3232 RPMC1604078 ADITI MITRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3233 RPMC1604079 PIJUSH ROY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3234 RPMC1604081 PROTYUSA CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3235 RPMC1604082 USHA SHAW English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3236 RPMC1604083 SHARMISTHA DAS Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3237 RPMC1604084 SUMAN KUMAR PATRA BCOM - HONS Paid
3238 RPMC1604085 PIYAL POLLEY BCOM - HONS Paid
3239 RPMC1604086 RANDIP SEN BCOM - GENL Paid
3240 RPMC1604087 TIYASHA BODHAK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3241 RPMC1604088 KAZI FARHAZ HOSSAIN Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3242 RPMC1604089 RIJU GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3243 RPMC1604090 PAYEL GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3244 RPMC1604091 MADHURA BANERJEE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3245 RPMC1604092 ANGANA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3246 RPMC1604095 DEBA PRASAD PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3247 RPMC1604097 MERINA KHATOON Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3248 RPMC1604098 SAYANI DHARA Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3249 RPMC1604099 PARUL DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3250 RPMC1604100 DALIA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3251 RPMC1604101 POULOMI PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3252 RPMC1604102 AZIMA KHATUN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3253 RPMC1604103 SOURIMA BHATTACHARYA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3254 RPMC1604104 SUMANA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3255 RPMC1604105 SUBIR GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3256 RPMC1604106 PIJUSH SANTRA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3257 RPMC1604109 MANAS BISWAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3258 RPMC1604112 SK SEKENDAR RAHAMAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3259 RPMC1604113 SAYANI SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
3260 RPMC1604114 PRITAM SARDAR Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3261 RPMC1604115 AYAN SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
3262 RPMC1604117 MONGOLMOY GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3263 RPMC1604118 SWARNALI PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3264 RPMC1604119 MADHUMITA PATRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3265 RPMC1604121 PRANTIK MUKHERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3266 RPMC1604122 KOUSIK SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3267 RPMC1604123 SUBHAM CHANDRA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3268 RPMC1604126 JHUMA ADHIKARY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3269 RPMC1604127 ANIRBAN BHATTACHARYYA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3270 RPMC1604128 SUPARNA MAJUMDER Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3271 RPMC1604129 GAYATRI RAJAK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3272 RPMC1604130 JOYDEEP BHATTACHARYA BCOM - HONS Paid
3273 RPMC1604134 PAPIYA BAG Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3274 RPMC1604135 AYAN NASKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3275 RPMC1604136 PULAK PALIT Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3276 RPMC1604137 PIYALI KANSABANIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3277 RPMC1604138 RAHUL KOLEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3278 RPMC1604141 SOHINI DUTTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3279 RPMC1604142 TULIP SAMANTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3280 RPMC1604144 DEBANAJAN BAGUI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3281 RPMC1604145 ANANNYA SINGHA ROY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3282 RPMC1604147 MITALI SINGHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3283 RPMC1604148 KOUSTAB GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3284 RPMC1604149 TRIASHA KAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3285 RPMC1604150 ANAMIKA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3286 RPMC1604151 SUBHOSMITA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3287 RPMC1604152 SELIMA KHATUN Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3288 RPMC1604153 ABHISHEK GHORUI Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3289 RPMC1604154 DEBABRATA SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3290 RPMC1604156 ANGANA CHATTERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3291 RPMC1604160 SUMANA SIKDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3292 RPMC1604161 RINKY DULEY Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3293 RPMC1604162 RAHUL GHOSH Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3294 RPMC1604163 SOUVIK MALIK Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3295 RPMC1604164 SUMONA HALDAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3296 RPMC1604166 DEBASISH MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
3297 RPMC1604167 ANWESHA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3298 RPMC1604168 ANJALI ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3299 RPMC1604169 SAYANI DHARA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3300 RPMC1604170 LIPI CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3301 RPMC1604171 SHIPRA KAYAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3302 RPMC1604172 AKASH BANERJEE Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3303 RPMC1604173 RIYA SHAW Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3304 RPMC1604175 REME NASKAR Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3305 RPMC1604176 RITWIKA NASKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3306 RPMC1604177 SOURAV GHOSH Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3307 RPMC1604178 DEBDEEP KUNDU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3308 RPMC1604180 RIYANKA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3309 RPMC1604182 ANI DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3310 RPMC1604183 TANMAY BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3311 RPMC1604185 AMIT PATI Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3312 RPMC1604186 SRABONI SAHA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3313 RPMC1604189 BISWAJIT DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3314 RPMC1604190 ARNAB GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3315 RPMC1604191 MOUSUMI DHARA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3316 RPMC1604193 SAMBUDDHA TALUKDAR Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3317 RPMC1604194 MADHABI GAYEN Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3318 RPMC1604195 PRAPTI KOLEY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3319 RPMC1604196 SOURENDU BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3320 RPMC1604197 RIYA DHARA BCOM - HONS Paid
3321 RPMC1604198 SOUMYADEEP CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3322 RPMC1604200 ARPITA GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3323 RPMC1604201 TANUSHREE DATTA BCOM - HONS Paid
3324 RPMC1604202 RESHMA KHATUM Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3325 RPMC1604204 SANGITA DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3326 RPMC1604206 RUBI SANTRA Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3327 RPMC1604207 DEBDEEP KUNDU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3328 RPMC1604208 PAPIYA BAG Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3329 RPMC1604209 SUSMITA SHIL Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3330 RPMC1604210 SOUVIK SARKAR BCOM - GENL Paid
3331 RPMC1604211 ANUSUYA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3332 RPMC1604212 RITWIKA NASKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3333 RPMC1604213 SUMIT DAS Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3334 RPMC1604214 SUBHOJIT KARMAKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3335 RPMC1604215 SOURAV GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3336 RPMC1604216 PRIYA DUTTA Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3337 RPMC1604218 BAISHAKHI BHAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3338 RPMC1604219 SUDESNA SARKAR Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3339 RPMC1604220 SAKLIN MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3340 RPMC1604222 SANCHAITA MONDAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3341 RPMC1604223 NABAKUMAR PATRA Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3342 RPMC1604224 MOUSUMI SAHA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3343 RPMC1604225 ARPITA BASUDHAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3344 RPMC1604226 BIKRAM ADHIKARY BCOM - GENL Paid
3345 RPMC1604227 ARUP CHAKRABORTY BCOM - HONS Paid
3346 RPMC1604228 DEBOPRIYA ROY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3347 RPMC1604229 SOUMI MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3348 RPMC1604230 RIYA DAS Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3349 RPMC1604231 DIPAYAN DAS BCOM - GENL Paid
3350 RPMC1604232 TANIMA MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3351 RPMC1604233 SULATA PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3352 RPMC1604235 SOUVIK CHAKRABORTY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3353 RPMC1604236 SUDIPTA DUTTA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3354 RPMC1604237 KOUSHIK DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
3355 RPMC1604238 RAYANDIP MUKHERJEE BCOM - GENL Paid
3356 RPMC1604241 SOUMOJIT GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3357 RPMC1604242 PAROMITA SARKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3358 RPMC1604243 RAJDIP PYNE BCOM - HONS Paid
3359 RPMC1604244 ISHIKA SHAW BCOM - HONS Paid
3360 RPMC1604246 TAMAL PANDA BCOM - GENL Paid
3361 RPMC1604247 SAYANTI DUARY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3362 RPMC1604249 ASHA SHEET Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3363 RPMC1604250 SANGITA DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3364 RPMC1604251 SOUVIK PAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3365 RPMC1604252 TANMOY DEY SARKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3366 RPMC1604253 HARISANKAR GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
3367 RPMC1604254 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3368 RPMC1604255 SUDESHNA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3369 RPMC1604256 ANANNAYA SARKAR Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3370 RPMC1604257 SAYAN MONDAL Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3371 RPMC1604260 SIBNATH MAKAL Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3372 RPMC1604262 RIYA DAS Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3373 RPMC1604263 SAYAN SAHA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3374 RPMC1604264 AMIT PATI Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3375 RPMC1604266 ROHIT HALDER English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3376 RPMC1604267 SUKHENDU BIKASH GHOSH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3377 RPMC1604268 DIPANKAR ANKURIA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3378 RPMC1604269 SOUMITA PAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3379 RPMC1604270 SANCHIYATA ORAON BCOM - GENL Paid
3380 RPMC1604271 MADHABI GAYEN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3381 RPMC1604272 DEBASISH NASKAR Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3382 RPMC1604275 RESHMI DEY Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3383 RPMC1604276 ADRIJA DEY Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3384 RPMC1604277 RAIMA MUKHERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3385 RPMC1604278 PRABHUJYOTI NEOGI BCOM - GENL Paid
3386 RPMC1604279 SIBNATH MAKAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3387 RPMC1604282 SUBHABRATA DE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3388 RPMC1604283 NILOY BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3389 RPMC1604284 BAISHAKHI BHAR English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3390 RPMC1604285 MADHUMITA PATRA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3391 RPMC1604286 DEBRUP MUKHERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3392 RPMC1604288 SUDESHNA SARKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3393 RPMC1604290 CHIRODEEP ADAK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3394 RPMC1604291 SWASTIK DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3395 RPMC1604292 SIKTA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3396 RPMC1604293 ROSNARA KHATUN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3397 RPMC1604294 SUMANTA KHANRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3398 RPMC1604295 ANKANA SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3399 RPMC1604296 SRABONI SAHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3400 RPMC1604298 ARGHADEEP SARKAR English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3401 RPMC1604299 PRIYANKA DE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3402 RPMC1604300 SUMAN SHARMA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3403 RPMC1604302 PIYALI PAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3404 RPMC1604303 AVEEK SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3405 RPMC1604304 NIRMALYA DUTTA Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3406 RPMC1604305 TILAK CHAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3407 RPMC1604306 SULAV PATRA BCOM - GENL Paid
3408 RPMC1604307 CHANDRITA SADHU Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3409 RPMC1604309 HABIBA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3410 RPMC1604310 NILANJANA GHOSH Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3411 RPMC1604311 P NAVINA REDDY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3412 RPMC1604312 RAJESH KOLEY BCOM - GENL Paid
3413 RPMC1604313 AKASH PAL BCOM - GENL Paid
3414 RPMC1604314 ATANU DEY SARKAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3415 RPMC1604315 MEHELI RAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3416 RPMC1604316 SUDIPTA NASKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3417 RPMC1604317 PRANABESH DEY BCOM - HONS Paid
3418 RPMC1604318 TANUSHREE PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3419 RPMC1604319 PALLABI DHARA Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3420 RPMC1604320 ARINDAM GHOSH Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3421 RPMC1604321 SUBHODEEP DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3422 RPMC1604322 AKASH SHAW Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3423 RPMC1604323 SUSMITA BISWAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3424 RPMC1604324 SWASTIK DAS Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3425 RPMC1604325 ROCHANA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3426 RPMC1604326 SUKLA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3427 RPMC1604327 BIKRAM MALLICK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3428 RPMC1604328 ROHIT HALDER Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3429 RPMC1604329 SAMRAT PRADHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3430 RPMC1604330 PRITHA DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3431 RPMC1604331 PUJA SOM English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3432 RPMC1604334 ABHIPSA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3433 RPMC1604337 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3434 RPMC1604338 RENAISSANCE HANSDA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3435 RPMC1604339 PRIYANKA MAJUMDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3436 RPMC1604340 JAYANTA BANERJEE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3437 RPMC1604341 ARIJIT SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3438 RPMC1604342 SNEHASHRI JANA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3439 RPMC1604343 SONU GHOSH Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3440 RPMC1604344 ATRAYEE KUNDU Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3441 RPMC1604346 SUBHODEEP DAS Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3442 RPMC1604347 SANJANA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3443 RPMC1604348 SANCHIYATA ORAON BCOM - HONS Paid
3444 RPMC1604349 SUCHANDRA MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3445 RPMC1604351 SUSMITA SING Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3446 RPMC1604352 SUBHABRATA DE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3447 RPMC1604353 ABHRAJIT ROY Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3448 RPMC1604354 ADRIJA DEY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3449 RPMC1604356 SUMAN GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3450 RPMC1604357 RIA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3451 RPMC1604360 MRITUNJOY NAD BCOM - GENL Paid
3452 RPMC1604361 SWAPNA KEWAT Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3453 RPMC1604362 ARIJIT SAHA Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3454 RPMC1604363 Paid
3455 RPMC1604364 P NAVINA REDDY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3456 RPMC1604365 ARIJIT KUMAR RAKSHIT BCOM - HONS Paid
3457 RPMC1604366 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3458 RPMC1604369 ARGHADEEP SARKAR Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3459 RPMC1604370 TARA SANKAR GANGOPADHYAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3460 RPMC1604371 SUBHAM SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3461 RPMC1604372 SK SAIJUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3462 RPMC1604377 POULAMI NANDI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3463 RPMC1604378 KUHELI KANRAR Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3464 RPMC1604379 SANGITA NANDI Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3465 RPMC1604380 SAYANI SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
3466 RPMC1604381 NILOY BANERJEE Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3467 RPMC1604383 ARINDAM SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3468 RPMC1604384 RATNADEEP CHAKRABARTI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3469 RPMC1604385 SAGAR DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3470 RPMC1604386 SANDIPAN DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3471 RPMC1604387 TAMAL RAHA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3472 RPMC1604388 JOYDEB PARAMANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
3473 RPMC1604389 SAYONI ASH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3474 RPMC1604390 SAYANI MAJUMDAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3475 RPMC1604391 RIMI MALIK Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3476 RPMC1604393 GOURAB SOME BCOM - GENL Paid
3477 RPMC1604394 PRIYANKA MAJUMDAR BCOM - GENL Paid
3478 RPMC1604396 MADHUMITA CHOWDHURY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3479 RPMC1604397 SOURAV GANGULY BCOM - GENL Paid
3480 RPMC1604398 ANIKET GANGULY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3481 RPMC1604399 RITWIKA MONDAL Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3482 RPMC1604401 SINJINI MUKHERJEE Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3483 RPMC1604402 RIYA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3484 RPMC1604403 SREETAMA GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
3485 RPMC1604404 JOYSREE DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3486 RPMC1604405 JOY MAJUMDER BCOM - HONS Paid
3487 RPMC1604406 SANHITA BHATTACHARJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3488 RPMC1604407 PAYAL MONDAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3489 RPMC1604408 SHWETA BANDYOPADHYAY Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3490 RPMC1604409 RITWICK DAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3491 RPMC1604410 SUBHANKAR PAUL Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3492 RPMC1604411 AKASH ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3493 RPMC1604412 NAHID SULTANA LASKAR Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3494 RPMC1604413 MOUMITA MONDAL Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3495 RPMC1604414 SWASTIK DAS Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3496 RPMC1604415 DEBRUPA SAMANTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3497 RPMC1604416 AYESHA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3498 RPMC1604417 PIYASA BISWAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3499 RPMC1604418 ANIRUDDHA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3500 RPMC1604419 TINA DAS Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3501 RPMC1604420 SABANA KHATUN Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3502 RPMC1604421 AVIJIT MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
3503 RPMC1604422 SAYANI SAMANTA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3504 RPMC1604423 AKASH MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3505 RPMC1604424 RIYA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3506 RPMC1604425 PLABONI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3507 RPMC1604426 JAYDEEP BOSE English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3508 RPMC1604427 RAMESH MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3509 RPMC1604428 SANCHALI BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (H)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3510 RPMC1604429 SHREYASI PATRA Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3511 RPMC1604430 SOUVIK BHATTACHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3512 RPMC1604431 JABA DAS Philosophy (G)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3513 RPMC1604432 JAYATI CHATTERJEE Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3514 RPMC1604433 SANCHITA DUTTA Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3515 RPMC1604434 RISHAV MANNA BCOM - HONS Paid
3516 RPMC1604435 PRIYOBRATA PAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3517 RPMC1604436 AVIJIT SHOW Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3518 RPMC1604438 AMITESH CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3519 RPMC1604439 BIPLAB MAITY BCOM - HONS Paid
3520 RPMC1604440 SUVOJIT DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3521 RPMC1604443 CHIRANJIT PAL BCOM - GENL Paid
3522 RPMC1604445 KUNAL KUMAR GHOSH BCOM - GENL Paid
3523 RPMC1604446 MOHIMA AZMIN Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3524 RPMC1604447 BIDISHA KOLE Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3525 RPMC1604448 SANDIP KUMAR DATTA CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3526 RPMC1604449 SOUJIT DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3527 RPMC1604450 ROUNAK MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3528 RPMC1604452 RIYA DEBNATH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3529 RPMC1604453 SK SADDAM HOSAIN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3530 RPMC1604456 RAJDEEP PARAMANIK BCOM - HONS Paid
3531 RPMC1604457 SOUVIK CHAKRABORTY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3532 RPMC1604458 RIA HAZRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3533 RPMC1604459 NILOY BISWAS Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3534 RPMC1604460 SHANKHANIL ADHIKARY Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3535 RPMC1604463 ADRIJA DEY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3536 RPMC1604464 HRITHIKA DAS Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3537 RPMC1604465 NIVEDITA DAS Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3538 RPMC1604466 SWAGATA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3539 RPMC1604467 TARA SANKAR GANGOPADDHYAY Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3540 RPMC1604470 MOU PRODHAN Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3541 RPMC1604471 SOUVIK DAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3542 RPMC1604473 SWAGATA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3543 RPMC1604474 PRIYA SANTRA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3544 RPMC1604478 ANKITA PRADHAN Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3545 RPMC1604479 SANJOY SAMANTA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3546 RPMC1604480 SAYANI MAJUMDAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3547 RPMC1604481 SAYONI ASH Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3548 RPMC1604482 SOURAV MRIDHA BCOM - GENL Paid
3549 RPMC1604483 SAYAN BANIK Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3550 RPMC1604484 PRADIP KUMAR GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3551 RPMC1604485 BISHAL SINGHA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3552 RPMC1604486 SAHANAZ PARVIN Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3553 RPMC1604488 PAYEL KOLEY BCOM - GENL Paid
3554 RPMC1604489 MISTU MAJUMDER Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3555 RPMC1604490 SOUMYADEEP DE English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3556 RPMC1604491 KANKON GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3557 RPMC1604493 SAMBUDDHA TALUKDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3558 RPMC1604495 SUDIPTA DOLUI Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3559 RPMC1604496 PURNIMA DHARA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3560 RPMC1604497 KAJAL DEBNATH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3561 RPMC1604498 MOINAK MANDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3562 RPMC1604499 SANJAY PAUL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3563 RPMC1604500 NILESH RANJAN GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3564 RPMC1604502 RIMLY MUKHERJEE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3565 RPMC1604503 SUMIT MONDAL Zoology (H)-Physiology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3566 RPMC1604504 SUDIP KUMAR GHOSH BCOM - HONS Paid
3567 RPMC1604505 DEBJYOTI BARUI Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3568 RPMC1604506 ISHITA GANGULY English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3569 RPMC1604508 SOUMITA RAKSHIT Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3570 RPMC1604509 SUBHAJIT NATH Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3571 RPMC1604510 MAINAK DE Botany (H)-Physiology (G)-Zoology (G) Paid
3572 RPMC1604511 ANIRUDDHA GHOSH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3573 RPMC1604512 SHYAMA PARAMANIK English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3574 RPMC1604513 PRITAM CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)-Botany (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3575 RPMC1604514 SAYAN BHUIYA BCOM - HONS Paid
3576 RPMC1604517 AKROJYOTI MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3577 RPMC1604518 RUCHITA RAY Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3578 RPMC1604519 SAIKAT KHAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3579 RPMC1604520 MEGHA PAUL Bengali (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3580 RPMC1604521 ANURADHA GUCHAIT English (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3581 RPMC1604523 PIU KOLEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3582 RPMC1604524 PRAJJAL KUMAR BANERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3583 RPMC1604525 CHATTU BARMAN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3584 RPMC1604526 AVIJEET ACHARJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3585 RPMC1604528 SK KHOKON Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3586 RPMC1604529 PRADIP KARMAKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3587 RPMC1604530 NAKRUJA KHATUN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3588 RPMC1604531 PAMELA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3589 RPMC1604532 RAJAT BISWAS BCOM - HONS Paid
3590 RPMC1604535 SUBHAS MONDAL English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3591 RPMC1604537 DEBDAS ROY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3592 RPMC1604539 ROHIT GUHA Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3593 RPMC1604540 SUMANA DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3594 RPMC1604543 SUMAN OJHA BCOM - HONS Paid
3595 RPMC1604544 SHREYASI PATRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3596 RPMC1604545 RIYA NEGEL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3597 RPMC1604549 DEBABRATA KHAN Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) Paid
3598 RPMC1604550 ARINDAM PAUL BCOM - HONS Paid
3599 RPMC1604551 BANNA RUDRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3600 RPMC1604552 RUCHITA RAY Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3601 RPMC1604555 SHREYASEE DHAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3602 RPMC1604558 SHWETA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3603 RPMC1604559 SNEHASIS NASKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3604 RPMC1604560 SK SAHIL MONDAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3605 RPMC1604561 SUPRATIK JATY BCOM - HONS Paid
3606 RPMC1604562 ABHIJIT ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3607 RPMC1604563 ANKIT DAS Physiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Botany (G) Paid
3608 RPMC1604564 SAYONI ASH Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3609 RPMC1604565 SUMAN ACHARJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3610 RPMC1604566 ABHISHEK CHAKRABORTY BCOM - GENL Paid
3611 RPMC1604567 SK SADDAM HOSAIN Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3612 RPMC1604568 MAINAK DE Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3613 RPMC1604571 SUBRATA SADHUKHAN BCOM - HONS Paid
3614 RPMC1604572 SANGRAM MUKHERJEE Physics (G)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3615 RPMC1604573 SNEHA SASMAL BCOM - HONS Paid
3616 RPMC1604574 AYAN SAHA BCOM - GENL Paid
3617 RPMC1604575 ANKITA PRADHAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3618 RPMC1604577 SAYAN SINGHA ROY Botany (G)-Zoology (G)-Physiology (G) Paid
3619 RPMC1604578 SUMON MALIK Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3620 RPMC1604579 SNEHASHIS CHAKRABORTY Physiology (G)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3621 RPMC1604580 POUSHALI DEBNATH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3622 RPMC1604581 PRITI HALDER Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3623 RPMC1604582 BASUDEV DAS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3624 RPMC1604583 DIPANWITA SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3625 RPMC1604584 ARPITA SETH English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3626 RPMC1604585 ANIKET MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS Paid
3627 RPMC1604589 SOUPTIK BOSE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3628 RPMC1604590 SOMIK MUKHERJEE Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3629 RPMC1604592 PARAMITA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) Paid
3630 RPMC1604594 MUNNI HAZRA Bengali (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3631 RPMC1604595 PALLABI LODH English (H)-Political Science (G)-History (G) Paid
3632 RPMC1604596 MOUSUMI MONDAL Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3633 RPMC1604597 SUMAN SAHA BCOM - HONS Paid
3634 RPMC1604598 SUCHETA DUTTA English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3635 RPMC1604599 SOURAV DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3636 RPMC1604600 SK SABIR ALI Political Science (G)-History (G)-Economics (G) Paid
3637 RPMC1604601 MEGHA PAUL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3638 RPMC1604604 RAKHI MONDAL Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3639 RPMC1604605 BIKASH MANNA BCOM - GENL Paid
3640 RPMC1604606 SUBRATA SADHUKHAN BCOM - GENL Paid
3641 RPMC1604607 SUBHANKAR GHOSH Political Science (G)-English (G)-History (G) Paid
3642 RPMC1604609 SAYAN GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Computer Science (G) Paid
3643 RPMC1604610 SANU CHAKRABORTY Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3644 RPMC1604611 DEBJANI DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3645 RPMC1604612 SUBHA TALUKDAR BCOM - HONS Paid
3646 RPMC1604613 SUSMITA DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3647 RPMC1604614 SUPARNA HAZRA Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G)-Sanskrit (G) Paid
3648 RPMC1604615 RAJAT BISAWS Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3649 RPMC1604616 SOUVIK DAS English (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3650 RPMC1604617 KANCHAN ROUTH Political Science (G)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) Paid
3651 RPMC1604618 SHREYASI BATABYAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) Paid
3652 RPMC1604619 ABHISHEK